Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone A - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Di Renzo LucaPro Sesto202
2Capogna RiccardoGozzano170
3Canalini GiacomoOlginatese162
3Massaro MarcoCaronnese164
3Ganci MassimoPavia168
6Procaccio AndreaBorgosesia147
7Scapuzzi LucaPro Sesto120
7Palazzolo NicolòVarese120
7Artaria LucaSeregno121
10Shiba HenryVaresina110
10Vitali SimoneBorgosesia110
10Chessa MarioInveruno111
10Corno FedericoCaronnese112
14Personè ManuelCalcio Derthona100
14Gentile FedericoComo100
14Franchini RiccardoPavia100
14Montante MarcoBra100
14Gabrielloni AlessandroComo100
14Innocenti GiacomoCastellazzo Bormida103
14Segato NicolaGozzano106
21Lazzaro NunzioBra90
21Foglia MicheleChieri90
21Broggini JonathanInveruno90
21Lunardon ManuelGozzano90
21Fall AmethComo, Caronnese90
21Pasquero FabioBorgaro Nobis92
21Cappai RobertoCasale94
21Sentinelli DavideComo96
29Merkaj OlgerCasale, Chieri80
29Barzotti MatteoSeregno80
29Piraccini LucaChieri81
29Balla BesmirPavia81
29D'Iglio GiuseppeChieri82
34Duguet GillesPro Sesto70
34Molino DanieleComo70
34Moretti SimoneFolgore Caratese70
34Villanova MicheleCaronnese70
34Di Lernia MarcoChieri70
34Doria AlessandroArconatese70
34Sow SeydouArconatese70
34Guccione FilippoPro Sesto71
34Piana MattiaCastellazzo Bormida71
43Valente GiulioInveruno60
43Tettamanti DanieleChieri60
43Bondi AlessandroOltrepoVoghera60
43Cicconi ManuelComo60
43Spadafora ManuelBra60
43El Khayari MustafaPavia60
43Molinari HernanVarese61
50Romano AlexOltrepoVoghera50
50Alfiero VincenzoPro Sesto, Borgaro Nobis50
50Osuji WilfredVaresina50
50Cominetti MartinoCaronnese, OltrepoVoghera50
50Simone LorenzoCasale50
50Pavesi ManuelCasale50
50Drovetti DavideFolgore Caratese50
50Evan's Jean-LambertGozzano50
50Di Placido MarcoOltrepoVoghera51
50Burato AndreaFolgore Caratese53
50Comi AlessandroArconatese54
61Carboni FabrizioGozzano40
61Rolandone GianlucaCastellazzo Bormida40
61Croce MarcoPro Sesto40
61Rossi AlessandroBra40
61Pautassi MatteoChieri40
61Carbonaro PaoloFolgore Caratese40
61Viganò MatteoPro Sesto40
61Grandi DanieleSeregno40
61Perez Guillermo MorenoGozzano40
61Valenta EmanuelOlginatese40
61Guitto RobertoGozzano40
61Iori MattiaSeregno40
61Pagliero TomasBorgaro Nobis40
61Tremolada AndreaOlginatese40
61Gasparri MarcoChieri40
61Franzese LorenzoVaresina40
61Messias JuniorGozzano40
61Romanini EmanueleArconatese40
61Rosset WilliamCastellazzo Bormida40
61Puccio GabrieleCaronnese41
61Longobardi CristianVarese41
61Peluso MaurizioSeregno, Folgore Caratese41
61Rossi DavideSeregno42
61Tino LucaVaresina42
61Pedrabissi ThomasVarese42
86Monopoli MattiaOltrepoVoghera30
86Ciko SevoFolgore Caratese30
86Monticone MattiaFolgore Caratese30
86Parisi DomenicoCaronnese30
86Repossi AndreaVarese30
86M'hamsi OussamaCasale30
86Bianco FilippoFolgore Caratese30
86Bettoni SamueleOltrepoVoghera30
86Viscomi FrancescoPro Sesto30
86Tomaselli GiacomoBorgosesia30
86Chiazzolino GiacomoBorgaro Nobis30
86Menegazzo GiulioOlginatese30
86Bamba MoukorouCaronnese30
86Mazzucco LucaCasale30
86Sardo LucaBorgaro Nobis30
86Pavan NicolòChieri30
86Mutti AlessandroCalcio Derthona30
86Capelli AlessandroSeregno30
86Botturi AndreaInveruno30
86Allodi FrancescoOltrepoVoghera30
86Busatta AlessioCalcio Derthona30
86Bartolini DanielePavia30
86Meloni GiuseppeComo30
86Gaeta MarcoGozzano30
86Cannizzaro MatteoSeregno30
86Ferrandino DanieleBorgosesia30
86D'antoni AlessandroPro Sesto30
86Parisi LorenzoBorgaro Nobis31
86Beltrame PaoloBra31
86Dolce GiuseppeBra32
86Balacchi FabioArconatese32
117Villa MauricioChieri20
117Vingiano UmbertoFolgore Caratese20
117Maione ManueleOltrepoVoghera20
117Gemelli RiccardoGozzano20
117Piantoni GabrieleSeregno20
117Ondei DavideSeregno20
117Cazzaniga TommasoInveruno20
117Campagna DarioChieri20
117Moretto AndreaCalcio Derthona20
117Camussi AndreaCastellazzo Bormida20
117Tchetchoua GiovanniOlginatese20
117Laraia GiovanniArconatese20
117Bovolon EdoardoComo20
117Fumagalli AndreaPro Sesto20
117Mapelli FrancescoPavia20
117Echimov SebastianCalcio Derthona20
117Guarda EntoniArconatese20
117Salomone MarcoBorgosesia20
117Mangiarotti ChristianOlginatese20
117Dalmasso AlessandroBorgosesia20
117Bettati SimoneBra20
117Gulin AxelGozzano20
117Begolo LucaBorgaro Nobis20
117Battistello AndreaVarese20
117Fratus SimoneVarese20
117Fabiani GiacomoOlginatese20
117Zanella Gian MarcoBorgaro Nobis20
117Bernardi AlessioPro Sesto20
117Coccu RiccardoOltrepoVoghera20
117Antonucci NicolaFolgore Caratese20
117Brancato DanieleBra20
117Corioni NicolòInveruno20
117Gambino GiuseppeFolgore Caratese20
117Caldirola AlexVaresina20
117Vettraino DiegoArconatese20
117Rolando Eugio MattiaCaronnese20
117Fusi PietroComo20
117Narducci SimoneOlginatese20
117Picone Chiodo MattiaBorgaro Nobis20
117Giovio MarcoVaresina20
117Ba Fabien MarceauVarese20
117Mantovani JacopoCaronnese21
117D'aniello RobertoOltrepoVoghera, Caronnese21
117Monacizzo ChristianVarese21
161Farina AnthonyPavia10
161Careccia SamueleVarese10
161Ignico StefanoBorgaro Nobis10
161Petrilli NicolaComo10
161Di gioia DavideInveruno10
161De Angeli DavideCaronnese10
161Panzetta MartinoArconatese10
161Besuzzo StefanoBra10
161Romeo Francesco PaoloGozzano10
161Marioli DavideInveruno10
161Scannapieco PaoloInveruno10
161Marianini MarcoCasale10
161Garavelli MarcoCasale10
161Bugno AlessioInveruno10
161Chiarabini MirkoVaresina10
161Villanova MattiaCaronnese10
161Robotti LorenzoCastellazzo Bormida10
161Granzotto AndreaVarese10
161Bonanni ClaudioFolgore Caratese10
161Vita DiegoGozzano10
161Bova DarioComo10
161Zaia LorenzoCasale10
161Pelosi FrancescoCalcio Derthona10
161Becchio AndreasChieri10
161Fassone FedericoCasale10
161Caraffa DavideInveruno10
161Guanziroli NicolòPro Sesto10
161Gueye AhamedBorgaro Nobis10
161Compagno AndreaBorgosesia10
161Arca PaoloVarese10
161Salamon LucaBra10
161Roveda RobertoCaronnese10
161Arpini NicolòPavia10
161Castellani StefanoFolgore Caratese10
161Tambussi LorenzoCasale10
161Baggi AlessandroPavia10
161Mikhaylovskiy VladimirGozzano10
161Gili Borghet AndreaBra10
161Dejori SimoneArconatese10
161Panatti AngeloInveruno10
161Ferri MicheleVarese10
161Simoncini DavidePavia10
161Buglio AngeloCasale10
161Vernocchi MarcoPavia10
161Barale PietroBra10
161Gasbarroni AndreaBra10
161Njie FallouChieri10
161Zazzi FedericoVarese10
161Adobati FabioComo10
161Gobbi FrancescoComo10
161Tampellini ErosBorgosesia10
161Anelli ChristianComo10
161Nava RiccardoInveruno10
161Vavassori GabrieleArconatese10
161Esposito NicolòSeregno10
161Rasini SimoneArconatese10
161Scognamiglio AlessioPavia10
161Loreto CiroComo10
161De Carolis ManuelVarese10
161Guerci LucaCastellazzo Bormida10
161Gambino AndreaSeregno10
161Morao MarcoVarese10
161Colla MatteoCasale10
161Duca EdoardoOltrepoVoghera10
161Anastasia EmanueleCasale10
161Solinas SimoneCalcio Derthona10
161Busa AndreaInveruno10
161Caputo GiulianoOlginatese10
161Truzzi StefanoInveruno10
161Grillo AntonioBorgaro Nobis10
161Casassa Mont CristianBra10
161Della Valle GiacomoChieri10
161Birolo AndreaCasale10
161Benedetto FabioChieri10
161Lazzaro AndreaInveruno10
161Ficco FabioPro Sesto10
161Baldo MatteoCaronnese10
161Labano AndreaCastellazzo Bormida10
161Pezzi LorenzoPavia10
161Lercara LorenzoVarese10
161Djouhary Didine MohamedFolgore Caratese10
161Pagnotta LorisBorgosesia10
161Djuric MarkoSeregno10
161Martinoia PietroVaresina10
161Ngom Mamadou BaraFolgore Caratese10
161Corti DanielePro Sesto10
161Giordano FrancescoCalcio Derthona10
161Barcella MarcelloCalcio Derthona10
161Gentile MarcoCastellazzo Bormida10
161Broggi AlbertoVaresina10
161Segalini AlessandroVaresina10
161Lagzir SoufianeArconatese11
161Castagna DavideOlginatese11
161Mazzocca AlexCalcio Derthona11