Classifica marcatori - Promozione Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Bini RiccardoCittà di Verbania123
2Poi RiccardoAccademia Borgomanero92
2Marazzato JacopoFulgor Ronco Valdengo92
2Umeroski BajramCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella93
5Secci EdoardoAccademia Borgomanero80
5Porcelli LucaBianzé81
7Bottega FedericoValduggia70
7Briola MarcoBriga70
7Urban MattiaValduggia70
7Marra DomenicoCastellettese74
11Sacco LeonardoDormelletto60
11Capacchione FilippoOleggio63
13Repossini DavideSparta Novara50
13Cherchi LucaAccademia Borgomanero50
13Cabrini AndreaOmegna50
13Minniti NicolaBriga50
13Maio MatteoOleggio50
13Vezzu' MattiaDormelletto50
13Marchetti AndreaFomarco Don Bosco Pievese51
13Elca AlessandroOmegna52
21Asole SimoneSparta Novara40
21Tugnolo FabioTrecate40
21Cosentino FedericoAccademia Borgomanero40
21Rotti LorenzoValduggia40
21Vacirca CalogeroOleggio40
21Perini AlessandroOmegna41
27Travaini EnricoDufour Varallo30
27Gnonto JoelFomarco Don Bosco Pievese30
27Cataldo DanieleBriga30
27Conchedda FabioDormelletto30
27Beltrame AlessandroCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella30
27Geminardi AndreaScuole Cristiane30
27Asero AlessandroCittà di Verbania30
27Petrone ValerioCastellettese30
27Negrello SimoneCastellettese30
27Romussi AndreaFulgor Ronco Valdengo30
27Poletti PaoloAccademia Borgomanero31
27Calloni StefanoCittà di Verbania31
27Mangolini MaverickDufour Varallo31
40Nassiri AbdellahScuole Cristiane20
40El Azhari AmmarBianzé20
40Mattioni MicheleCastellettese20
40Motta RobertoCastellettese20
40Acquadro EdoardoCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella20
40Giani AndreaFomarco Don Bosco Pievese20
40Dedja JurinTrecate20
40Gallo MattiaFulgor Ronco Valdengo20
40Macchione LucaDufour Varallo20
40Pastorelli MorrisOmegna20
40Ogbata AustineCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella20
40Paliotta ErnestoDormelletto20
40Kouadio YannOmegna20
40Achilli SamueleFulgor Ronco Valdengo20
40Guandalini MarcoFomarco Don Bosco Pievese20
40Bersezio CristianoTrecate20
40Petrillo FedericoBianzé20
40Valsesia LucaAccademia Borgomanero21
40Marchese NicholasScuole Cristiane21
59Gili MartinoScuole Cristiane10
59Cardani NicolòBriga10
59Fontaneto FedericoAccademia Borgomanero10
59Racis GianmariaOmegna10
59Staccotto LorenzoValduggia10
59Nobili CristianDufour Varallo10
59Gessa LucaBriga10
59Ferrara LorenzoTrecate10
59Battaglia DavideSparta Novara10
59Zanotti CarloSparta Novara10
59Stefanino GiancarloTrecate10
59Ticozzelli NicolòAccademia Borgomanero10
59Castelli EliaDormelletto10
59Guidetti RiccardoFomarco Don Bosco Pievese10
59Antoniotti PietroSparta Novara10
59Antonioli AlessandroAccademia Borgomanero10
59Gaio MatteoFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
59Fila Robattino MatteoFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
59Medana AndreaValduggia10
59Pasini AndreaBianzé10
59Chiappini FilippoTrecate10
59Parrinello SalvatoreBianzé10
59Beltrami MatteoFomarco Don Bosco Pievese10
59Saviolo LuigiScuole Cristiane10
59Virdò LucaScuole Cristiane10
59Apicella JacopoDufour Varallo10
59Erbetta AndreaOmegna10
59Porto MarcoTrecate10
59Giovagnoli DavideAccademia Borgomanero10
59De Ponti SamueleOmegna10
59Motta FedericoDormelletto10
59Stangalini SimoneSparta Novara10
59Barbero AndreaSparta Novara10
59Anchisi NickOleggio10
59Rizzato NicolòFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
59Parachini FrancescoCastellettese10
59Mattioni MarcoCastellettese10
59Tiboni FedericoCittà di Verbania10
59Fornara MaurizioBriga10
59Massara LucaBriga10
59Mercandino AlessioFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
59Sidibe AdamoOmegna10
59Ardizzoia AlessandroOleggio10
59Cavagnetto LorenzoSparta Novara10
59Antonioli LorenzoAccademia Borgomanero10
59Girgenti RosarioFomarco Don Bosco Pievese10
59Giroldi MarcoDormelletto10
59Valrosso PierreBianzé10
59Stefanazzi AlbertoOleggio10
59Curtolo StefanoCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella10
59Esposto DanieleFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
59Simone LucaCastellettese10
59Monti OmarScuole Cristiane10
59Iaria MarcoSparta Novara10
59Basabe PabloDufour Varallo10
59Bompan AndreaCastellettese10
59Comparoli EmanuelOmegna10