Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Gravellona San Pietro3 - 2Armeno
Megolo - Romagnano
Mergozzese1 - 4Bettole
Quaronese1 - 0Dinamo Bagnella
Riviera d'Orta3 - 1Crodo
San Maurizio1 - 1Maggiora
Voluntas Suna3 - 4Casale Corte Cerro
Giornata 2
Armeno3 - 1San Maurizio
Bettole1 - 3Gravellona San Pietro
Casale Corte Cerro2 - 1Mergozzese
Crodo1 - 2Quaronese
Dinamo Bagnella0 - 0Voluntas Suna
Maggiora1 - 1Megolo
Romagnano1 - 0Riviera d'Orta
Giornata 3
Gravellona San Pietro2 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
Maggiora - Armeno
Mergozzese0 - 3Dinamo Bagnella
Quaronese2 - 0Romagnano
Riviera d'Orta1 - 0Megolo
San Maurizio3 - 2Bettole
Voluntas Suna0 - 0Crodo
Giornata 4
Bettole - Armeno
Casale Corte Cerro - San Maurizio
Crodo - Mergozzese
Dinamo Bagnella - Gravellona San Pietro
Megolo - Quaronese
Riviera d'Orta - Maggiora
Romagnano - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 5
Armeno - Casale Corte Cerro
Gravellona San Pietro - Crodo
Maggiora - Bettole
Mergozzese - Romagnano
Quaronese - Riviera d'Orta
San Maurizio - Dinamo Bagnella
Voluntas Suna - Megolo
Giornata 6
Casale Corte Cerro - Bettole
Crodo - San Maurizio
Dinamo Bagnella - Armeno
Megolo - Mergozzese
Quaronese - Maggiora
Riviera d'Orta - Voluntas Suna
Romagnano - Gravellona San Pietro
Giornata 7
Armeno - Crodo
Bettole - Dinamo Bagnella
Gravellona San Pietro - Megolo
Maggiora - Casale Corte Cerro
Mergozzese - Riviera d'Orta
San Maurizio - Romagnano
Voluntas Suna - Quaronese
Giornata 8
Crodo - Bettole
Dinamo Bagnella - Casale Corte Cerro
Megolo - San Maurizio
Quaronese - Mergozzese
Riviera d'Orta - Gravellona San Pietro
Romagnano - Armeno
Voluntas Suna - Maggiora
Giornata 9
Armeno - Megolo
Bettole - Romagnano
Casale Corte Cerro - Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro - Quaronese
Maggiora - Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese - Voluntas Suna
San Maurizio - Riviera d'Orta
Giornata 10
Crodo - Dinamo Bagnella
Megolo - Bettole
Mergozzese - Maggiora
Quaronese - San Maurizio
Riviera d'Orta - Armeno
Romagnano - Casale Corte Cerro
Voluntas Suna - Gravellona San Pietro
Giornata 11
Armeno - Quaronese
Bettole - Riviera d'Orta
Casale Corte Cerro - Megolo
Dinamo Bagnella - Romagnano
Gravellona San Pietro - Mergozzese
Maggiora - Crodo
San Maurizio - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 12
Gravellona San Pietro - Maggiora
Megolo - Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese - San Maurizio
Quaronese - Bettole
Riviera d'Orta - Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano - Crodo
Voluntas Suna - Armeno
Giornata 13
Armeno - Mergozzese
Bettole - Voluntas Suna
Casale Corte Cerro - Quaronese
Crodo - Megolo
Dinamo Bagnella - Riviera d'Orta
Maggiora - Romagnano
San Maurizio - Gravellona San Pietro

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Armeno - Gravellona San Pietro
Romagnano - Megolo
Bettole - Mergozzese
Dinamo Bagnella - Quaronese
Crodo - Riviera d'Orta
Maggiora - San Maurizio
Casale Corte Cerro - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 15
San Maurizio - Armeno
Gravellona San Pietro - Bettole
Mergozzese - Casale Corte Cerro
Quaronese - Crodo
Voluntas Suna - Dinamo Bagnella
Megolo - Maggiora
Riviera d'Orta - Romagnano
Giornata 16
Casale Corte Cerro - Gravellona San Pietro
Armeno - Maggiora
Dinamo Bagnella - Mergozzese
Romagnano - Quaronese
Megolo - Riviera d'Orta
Bettole - San Maurizio
Crodo - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 17
Armeno - Bettole
San Maurizio - Casale Corte Cerro
Mergozzese - Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro - Dinamo Bagnella
Quaronese - Megolo
Maggiora - Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna - Romagnano
Giornata 18
Casale Corte Cerro - Armeno
Crodo - Gravellona San Pietro
Bettole - Maggiora
Romagnano - Mergozzese
Riviera d'Orta - Quaronese
Dinamo Bagnella - San Maurizio
Megolo - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 19
Bettole - Casale Corte Cerro
San Maurizio - Crodo
Armeno - Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese - Megolo
Maggiora - Quaronese
Voluntas Suna - Riviera d'Orta
Gravellona San Pietro - Romagnano
Giornata 20
Crodo - Armeno
Dinamo Bagnella - Bettole
Megolo - Gravellona San Pietro
Casale Corte Cerro - Maggiora
Riviera d'Orta - Mergozzese
Romagnano - San Maurizio
Quaronese - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 21
Bettole - Crodo
Casale Corte Cerro - Dinamo Bagnella
San Maurizio - Megolo
Mergozzese - Quaronese
Gravellona San Pietro - Riviera d'Orta
Armeno - Romagnano
Maggiora - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 22
Megolo - Armeno
Romagnano - Bettole
Crodo - Casale Corte Cerro
Quaronese - Gravellona San Pietro
Dinamo Bagnella - Maggiora
Voluntas Suna - Mergozzese
Riviera d'Orta - San Maurizio
Giornata 23
Dinamo Bagnella - Crodo
Bettole - Megolo
Maggiora - Mergozzese
San Maurizio - Quaronese
Armeno - Riviera d'Orta
Casale Corte Cerro - Romagnano
Gravellona San Pietro - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 24
Quaronese - Armeno
Riviera d'Orta - Bettole
Megolo - Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano - Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese - Gravellona San Pietro
Crodo - Maggiora
Voluntas Suna - San Maurizio
Giornata 25
Maggiora - Gravellona San Pietro
Dinamo Bagnella - Megolo
San Maurizio - Mergozzese
Bettole - Quaronese
Casale Corte Cerro - Riviera d'Orta
Crodo - Romagnano
Armeno - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 26
Mergozzese - Armeno
Voluntas Suna - Bettole
Quaronese - Casale Corte Cerro
Megolo - Crodo
Riviera d'Orta - Dinamo Bagnella
Romagnano - Maggiora
Gravellona San Pietro - San Maurizio
Calendari - IamCALCIO Vercelli