Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone B - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone B - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Cameri1 - 0Gaglianico
Lumellogno2 - 1San Rocco
Olimpia Sant'Agabio2 - 0Lessona
Pernatese2 - 0La Cervo
Pro Novara1 - 1Rmantin
River Sesia3 - 0Pollone
Valle Elvo2 - 1Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 2
Gaglianico1 - 1Pro Novara
La Cervo2 - 2Cameri
Lessona2 - 1Valle Elvo
Pollone0 - 5Pernatese
Rmantin4 - 2Olimpia Sant'Agabio
San Rocco0 - 4River Sesia
Virtus Mulino Cerano0 - 2Lumellogno
Giornata 3
Cameri5 - 0Pollone
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 2Gaglianico
Pernatese5 - 1San Rocco
Pro Novara2 - 0La Cervo
River Sesia3 - 1Lumellogno
Valle Elvo2 - 3Rmantin
Virtus Mulino Cerano3 - 0Lessona
Giornata 4
Gaglianico3 - 1Valle Elvo
La Cervo2 - 1Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Lumellogno2 - 2Pernatese
Pollone1 - 6Pro Novara
River Sesia2 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
Rmantin2 - 2Lessona
San Rocco1 - 3Cameri
Giornata 5
Cameri3 - 0Lumellogno
Lessona0 - 0Gaglianico
Olimpia Sant'Agabio2 - 1Pollone
Pernatese2 - 0River Sesia
Pro Novara0 - 2San Rocco
Valle Elvo1 - 1La Cervo
Virtus Mulino Cerano0 - 1Rmantin
Giornata 6
Gaglianico1 - 0Rmantin
La Cervo2 - 1Lessona
Lumellogno1 - 2Pro Novara
Pernatese2 - 2Virtus Mulino Cerano
Pollone1 - 0Valle Elvo
River Sesia2 - 2Cameri
San Rocco0 - 3Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Giornata 7
Cameri1 - 1Pernatese
Lessona1 - 1Pollone
Olimpia Sant'Agabio2 - 1Lumellogno
Pro Novara6 - 0River Sesia
Rmantin1 - 2La Cervo
Valle Elvo3 - 2San Rocco
Virtus Mulino Cerano1 - 3Gaglianico
Giornata 8
Cameri1 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
La Cervo1 - 2Gaglianico
Lumellogno1 - 3Valle Elvo
Pernatese2 - 3Pro Novara
Pollone1 - 2Rmantin
River Sesia0 - 0Olimpia Sant'Agabio
San Rocco2 - 2Lessona
Giornata 9
Gaglianico3 - 1Pollone
Lessona2 - 1Lumellogno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio0 - 4Pernatese
Pro Novara3 - 3Cameri
Rmantin4 - 2San Rocco
Valle Elvo1 - 1River Sesia
Virtus Mulino Cerano0 - 1La Cervo
Giornata 10
Cameri2 - 0Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Lumellogno0 - 4Rmantin
Pernatese0 - 1Valle Elvo
Pollone3 - 2La Cervo
Pro Novara4 - 2Virtus Mulino Cerano
River Sesia2 - 2Lessona
San Rocco2 - 4Gaglianico
Giornata 11
Gaglianico3 - 0Lumellogno
La Cervo2 - 0San Rocco
Lessona0 - 1Pernatese
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 2Pro Novara
Rmantin1 - 1River Sesia
Valle Elvo0 - 3Cameri
Virtus Mulino Cerano2 - 1Pollone
Giornata 12
Cameri3 - 1Lessona
Lumellogno0 - 1La Cervo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio0 - 2Virtus Mulino Cerano
Pernatese4 - 1Rmantin
Pro Novara0 - 0Valle Elvo
River Sesia0 - 1Gaglianico
San Rocco0 - 0Pollone
Giornata 13
Gaglianico0 - 3Pernatese
La Cervo2 - 0River Sesia
Lessona1 - 5Pro Novara
Pollone2 - 1Lumellogno
Rmantin3 - 4Cameri
Valle Elvo4 - 0Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Virtus Mulino Cerano3 - 1San Rocco

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Gaglianico0 - 1Cameri
San Rocco1 - 1Lumellogno
Lessona1 - 0Olimpia Sant'Agabio
La Cervo1 - 3Pernatese
Rmantin1 - 3Pro Novara
Pollone1 - 0River Sesia
Virtus Mulino Cerano1 - 1Valle Elvo
Giornata 15
Pro Novara3 - 1Gaglianico
Cameri1 - 0La Cervo
Valle Elvo3 - 2Lessona
Pernatese5 - 0Pollone
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 1Rmantin
River Sesia3 - 0San Rocco
Lumellogno1 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 16
Pollone1 - 3Cameri
Gaglianico4 - 0Olimpia Sant'Agabio
San Rocco1 - 2Pernatese
La Cervo1 - 1Pro Novara
Lumellogno1 - 1River Sesia
Rmantin2 - 4Valle Elvo
Lessona1 - 2Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 17
Valle Elvo4 - 2Gaglianico
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 0La Cervo
Pernatese2 - 1Lumellogno
Pro Novara4 - 0Pollone
Virtus Mulino Cerano1 - 2River Sesia
Lessona2 - 3Rmantin
Cameri6 - 0San Rocco
Giornata 18
Lumellogno0 - 2Cameri
Gaglianico3 - 0Lessona
Pollone1 - 5Olimpia Sant'Agabio
River Sesia0 - 4Pernatese
San Rocco1 - 8Pro Novara
La Cervo1 - 2Valle Elvo
Rmantin5 - 4Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 19
Rmantin0 - 2Gaglianico
Lessona0 - 2La Cervo
Pro Novara3 - 0Lumellogno
Virtus Mulino Cerano2 - 4Pernatese
Valle Elvo3 - 0Pollone
Cameri1 - 0River Sesia
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 1San Rocco
Giornata 20
Pernatese1 - 1Cameri
Pollone1 - 1Lessona
Lumellogno0 - 4Olimpia Sant'Agabio
River Sesia1 - 1Pro Novara
La Cervo0 - 1Rmantin
San Rocco1 - 1Valle Elvo
Gaglianico2 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 21
Virtus Mulino Cerano1 - 4Cameri
Gaglianico2 - 1La Cervo
Valle Elvo5 - 1Lumellogno
Pro Novara2 - 0Pernatese
Rmantin4 - 1Pollone
Olimpia Sant'Agabio0 - 1River Sesia
Lessona1 - 1San Rocco
Giornata 22
Pollone0 - 3Gaglianico
Lumellogno1 - 1Lessona
Pernatese2 - 1Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Cameri1 - 2Pro Novara
San Rocco2 - 1Rmantin
River Sesia0 - 2Valle Elvo
La Cervo1 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 23
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 1Cameri
Rmantin1 - 2Lumellogno
Valle Elvo1 - 2Pernatese
La Cervo0 - 0Pollone
Virtus Mulino Cerano1 - 1Pro Novara
Lessona2 - 0River Sesia
Gaglianico2 - 1San Rocco
Giornata 24
Lumellogno1 - 1Gaglianico
San Rocco2 - 1La Cervo
Pernatese6 - 0Lessona
Pro Novara3 - 1Olimpia Sant'Agabio
River Sesia1 - 3Rmantin
Cameri2 - 0Valle Elvo
Pollone2 - 2Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 25
Lessona1 - 2Cameri
La Cervo3 - 3Lumellogno
Virtus Mulino Cerano5 - 2Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Rmantin2 - 1Pernatese
Valle Elvo3 - 4Pro Novara
Gaglianico3 - 0River Sesia
Pollone2 - 1San Rocco
Giornata 26
Pernatese1 - 0Gaglianico
River Sesia3 - 2La Cervo
Pro Novara10 - 1Lessona
Lumellogno2 - 0Pollone
Cameri4 - 0Rmantin
Olimpia Sant'Agabio4 - 1Valle Elvo
San Rocco5 - 4Virtus Mulino Cerano
Calendari - IamCALCIO Vercelli