Classifica marcatori - Prima Categoria Girone B - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Zaia LorenzoJunior Pontestura101
2Somensi NicholasValle Cervo Andorno90
3Anania StefanoVirtus Saluggese82
3Veliu MichelePro Palazzolo82
5Calise NatalinoBiogliese Valmos71
6Dovana AndreaValle Cervo Andorno60
6Sorrentino IvanoVigliano60
6Pallante GiorgioStrambinese60
6Petrillo AndreaScuole Cristiane61
6Farinella AlbertoAzeglio61
6Giglio Antonio MichaelChiavazzese62
12Varacalli LucaChiavazzese50
12Beltrame AlessandroVigliano50
12Lopez damas Josè MiguelVigliano50
12Lami SaliVirtus Vercelli50
12Marchese NicholasRiver Sesia51
12Vicario MatteoStrambinese51
18Scognamiglio AntonioStrambinese40
18Tonello GianlucaStrambinese40
18Arfuso FrancescoStay O' Party40
18Ubertazzi MatteoStay O' Party40
18Lamine SoncoScuole Cristiane40
18Nishchk IhorSanthià41
24Bonda AndreaPro Roasio30
24Pidello MarcoFC Biella30
24Sassi AlessandroChiavazzese30
24Zanella RudyVirtus Vercelli30
24Pulze AndreaChiavazzese30
24Florea Mierisev StefanPro Palazzolo30
24Schellino FrancescoValle Cervo Andorno30
24Morgillo ClementeRiver Sesia30
24Abrazhda AndersonStay O' Party30
24Di Martino LucaJunior Pontestura30
24Salto AndreaSanthià30
24Gianotti AlessioAzeglio30
24El Azhari AmmarSanthià31
37Esanu DanielBiogliese Valmos20
37Ramella cravaro MicheleVigliano20
37Bonaiti DavideVigliano20
37Avella CarloJunior Pontestura20
37Napolitano AndreaStay O' Party20
37Asprella StefanoPro Palazzolo20
37Rizzo MicheleValle Cervo Andorno20
37Atich ZakariaSanthià20
37Correzzola FabioStay O' Party20
37Sabin LeonardoPro Roasio20
37Manco LuigiSanthià20
37Toniolo RiccardoSanthià20
37Ravagnani MarcoStay O' Party20
37Boccaccio LucaStay O' Party20
37Nassiri AbdellahScuole Cristiane20
37Kane AbdouScuole Cristiane20
37Serra RobertoBiogliese Valmos20
37Linnenbrink MarianoAzeglio20
37Mihaila MarianChiavazzese20
37Bottone MicheleBiogliese Valmos20
37Brazzale StefanoValle Cervo Andorno20
37Toninello AlessandroScuole Cristiane21
37Vergnasco LucaJunior Pontestura21
37De Marco LeonardoPro Palazzolo21
37Marra AndreaVigliano21
62Ferrero RiccardoValle Cervo Andorno10
62Vaglio Ostina MarcoBiogliese Valmos10
62Pareschi MarcoVigliano10
62Frantuz MaximRiver Sesia10
62Pinton AlessandroRiver Sesia10
62Vallesio DavideVirtus Saluggese10
62Dimitri DarioRiver Sesia10
62Prevosto GiulioAzeglio10
62Viazzi MatteoJunior Pontestura10
62Morra RiccardoStay O' Party10
62Eulogio MatteoValle Cervo Andorno10
62Borrione AttilioValle Cervo Andorno10
62Marin CristianVirtus Vercelli10
62Bullano EliaChiavazzese10
62Naim NamadFC Biella10
62Cena AndreaVirtus Saluggese10
62Dauti LorisVirtus Vercelli10
62Firrarello RiccardoSanthià10
62Sola FedericoPro Roasio10
62Banino PietroVigliano10
62Maletta VascoScuole Cristiane10
62Cavaleri AndreaStrambinese10
62Padovan FedericoAzeglio10
62Volpato RobertoJunior Pontestura10
62Anania AmerigoVirtus Saluggese10
62Mancino MassimoVirtus Saluggese10
62Ottino SimoneBiogliese Valmos10
62Verlezza FabioStrambinese10
62Gentile AlbertoStay O' Party10
62Bevilacqua JacopoAzeglio10
62Mangiaracina FilippoBiogliese Valmos10
62Ranotto LorenzoChiavazzese10
62Pallavidino AlessandroJunior Pontestura10
62Rimi EnzoPro Roasio10
62Belviso NatalePro Roasio10
62Romagnoli LorenzoVigliano10
62Biano DanieleSanthià10
62Bolamperti TomasScuole Cristiane10
62D'alessandro SimoneStrambinese10
62Lupo SimoneStrambinese10
62Sekka YoussefChiavazzese10
62Piolotto StefanoFC Biella10
62Fina' RenatoBiogliese Valmos10
62Cistaro FrancescoSanthià10
62Bersano FrancoPro Palazzolo10
62Vellano OmarPro Palazzolo10
62Olmo MassimilianoVirtus Vercelli10
62Tosatti JacopoVirtus Vercelli10
62Bosia TommasoVirtus Vercelli10
62Finati FilippoVirtus Vercelli10
62Lo Grasso GianlucaVirtus Vercelli10
62De Stefano AndreaPro Roasio10
62Rida OtmanSanthià10
62Bongiorno MarcoStay O' Party10
62Maggioni GiovanniPro Roasio11
62Torino GianmarioPro Roasio11