Classifica marcatori - Seconda Categoria Girone C - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Mendo RiccardoLa Vischese142
2Ferrari FedericoValle Elvo Occhieppese111
2Cavazzi AlbertoSciolze111
4Zaffarano AlbertoLa Cervo71
5Revolon MarcoLessona60
5Luppi ManuelValle Elvo Occhieppese60
5Spalla ChristianMongrando60
8Rotariu Vasilica ionelTorri Biellesi51
8Didioni StefanoTorri Biellesi52
10Terazzi AlbertoLenta40
10Greco LuigiCastiglione40
10Favaro SimoneAndezeno40
10Remorini MattiaGaglianico40
10Serra AndreaTorri Biellesi40
10Traversini FedericoLivorno Ferraris40
10Milazzo DanieleTridinum40
10Scaramuzzi MarcoGaglianico40
10Bini SimoneSciolze41
19Rida MoummadTorri Biellesi30
19Borelli MarcoCastiglione30
19Teagno MicheleMongrando30
19GOZZI MARCOMongrando30
19Marton MatteoGaglianico30
19Spilinga MatteoMongrando31
25Fanetti LucaLenta20
25Daroui AnasseAndezeno20
25La Pira AndreaLa Vischese20
25Zarantonello AndreaSciolze20
25Delle Fave ClaudioSciolze20
25Sedini GianlucaPiemonte Sport20
25Ghiglione MarcoLa Vischese20
25Grosso GianlucaLa Vischese20
25Diaferia AlessandroGaglianico20
25Razak OumurLivorno Ferraris20
25Teodori FedericoGaglianico20
25Giardino EdoardoLa Vischese20
25Barbieri AndreaLa Vischese20
25Piacquadio CarmeloLenta20
25Orlando AndreaSciolze20
25Di Bernardo AlessandroCastiglione20
25Bottura LucaGaglianico22
42Scita RobertoSciolze10
42Mattioli AlessandroCastiglione10
42Finotto AndreaMongrando10
42Santoliquido Carlo AlbertoLa Vischese10
42Moretti DanieleLa Vischese10
42Re StefanoCastiglione10
42De Nicolò RiccardoCastiglione10
42Morello SimoneMongrando10
42Gervasio FabioLenta10
42Prestini DavisLenta10
42Musardo GabrieleLenta10
42Biagi StefanoTorri Biellesi10
42Bizzocchi RiccardoValle Elvo Occhieppese10
42Fantino FabrizioSciolze10
42Tassone StefanoMongrando10
42Guaschino RiccardoTridinum10
42Lucano GianlucaTorri Biellesi10
42Terrazzi FrancescoLenta10
42Gusu AdryanTorri Biellesi10
42Pozzo AndreaGaglianico10
42Tonello LorenzoLivorno Ferraris10
42Albertino DiegoLenta10
42Ferla EdoardoLa Cervo10
42Musso LorenzoValle Elvo Occhieppese10
42Musa MauroCastiglione10
42Giordano MattiaGaglianico10
42Lancellotta PaoloCastiglione10
42Cerra AndreaLa Cervo10
42Botta GeremiaLa Cervo10
42Peli ManuelLa Cervo10
42Ballanca BrunoTridinum10
42Logiacco LucaMongrando10
42Cardillo AlbertoCastiglione10
42Rizzo AlfonsoAndezeno10
42Ponsetto MatteoLa Vischese10
42Filipetto JacopoLa Vischese10
42Chiarello DanielLa Cervo10
42Simone RasiMongrando10
42La Loggia MarcoTridinum10
42Vili CosminAndezeno10
42Ticozzelli SamuelePiemonte Sport10
42Bertagnini MatteoValle Elvo Occhieppese10
42Jukic GabrielLivorno Ferraris10
42Fumiento DavideLivorno Ferraris10
42Di Vita GiovanniLa Cervo10
42Corda MorganLa Cervo11
42Marinoni DiegoTorri Biellesi11