Conference League - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Conference League - 2022/2023


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ist62
2Hea32
3RFS12
4Fio12
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Wes62
2And42
3Ste12
4Sil02
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Lec32
3Hap12
4Aus12
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col42
2Par22
3Niz22
4Slo12
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1AZ 62
2Dni32
3Apo12
4Vad12
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1KAA42
2Dju42
3Mol12
4Sha12
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sla42
2Siv42
3Bal12
4CFR12
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bas62
2Pyu32
3Zal12
4Slo12
 

liverGruppo A
08/09/202218:45Heart of Midlothian0 - 4Istanbul Basaksehir
08/09/202218:45Fiorentina1 - 1RFS
15/09/202221:00RFS0 - 2Heart of Midlothian
15/09/202221:00Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0Fiorentina
06/10/202221:00prenotaHeart of Midlothian - Fiorentina
06/10/202221:00prenotaRFS - Istanbul Basaksehir
13/10/202218:45prenotaIstanbul Basaksehir - RFS
13/10/202218:45prenotaFiorentina - Heart of Midlothian
27/10/202218:45prenotaHeart of Midlothian - RFS
27/10/202218:45prenotaFiorentina - Istanbul Basaksehir
03/11/202216:30prenotaRFS - Fiorentina
03/11/202216:30prenotaIstanbul Basaksehir - Heart of Midlothian
liverGruppo B
08/09/202218:45Anderlecht1 - 0Silkeborg
08/09/202221:00West Ham3 - 1Steaua Bucarest
15/09/202221:00Silkeborg2 - 3West Ham
15/09/202221:00Steaua Bucarest0 - 0Anderlecht
06/10/202218:45prenotaAnderlecht - West Ham
06/10/202218:45prenotaSilkeborg - Steaua Bucarest
13/10/202221:00prenotaWest Ham - Anderlecht
13/10/202221:00prenotaSteaua Bucarest - Silkeborg
27/10/202218:45prenotaAnderlecht - Steaua Bucarest
27/10/202221:00prenotaWest Ham - Silkeborg
03/11/202221:00prenotaSteaua Bucarest - West Ham
03/11/202221:00prenotaSilkeborg - Anderlecht
liverGruppo C
08/09/202218:45Villarreal4 - 3Lech Poznan
08/09/202218:45Austria Vienna0 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
15/09/202221:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 2Villarreal
15/09/202221:00Lech Poznan4 - 1Austria Vienna
06/10/202218:45prenotaLech Poznan - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
06/10/202221:00prenotaVillarreal - Austria Vienna
13/10/202218:45prenotaAustria Vienna - Villarreal
13/10/202221:00prenotaHapoel Beer-Sheva - Lech Poznan
27/10/202218:45prenotaAustria Vienna - Lech Poznan
27/10/202218:45prenotaVillarreal - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/11/202221:00prenotaLech Poznan - Villarreal
03/11/202221:00prenotaHapoel Beer-Sheva - Austria Vienna
liverGruppo D
08/09/202218:45Slovacko3 - 3Partizan Belgrado
08/09/202218:45Nizza1 - 1Colonia
15/09/202221:00Partizan Belgrado1 - 1Nizza
15/09/202221:00Colonia4 - 2Slovacko
06/10/202218:45prenotaSlovacko - Nizza
06/10/202221:00prenotaColonia - Partizan Belgrado
13/10/202218:45prenotaPartizan Belgrado - Colonia
13/10/202221:00prenotaNizza - Slovacko
27/10/202218:45prenotaNizza - Partizan Belgrado
27/10/202218:45prenotaSlovacko - Colonia
03/11/202221:00prenotaColonia - Nizza
03/11/202221:00prenotaPartizan Belgrado - Slovacko
liverGruppo E
08/09/202221:00Dnipro0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
08/09/202221:00Vaduz0 - 0Apollon Limassol
15/09/202218:45Apollon Limassol1 - 3Dnipro
15/09/202218:45AZ Alkmaar4 - 1Vaduz
06/10/202218:45prenotaDnipro - Vaduz
06/10/202221:00prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Apollon Limassol
13/10/202218:45prenotaApollon Limassol - AZ Alkmaar
13/10/202221:00prenotaVaduz - Dnipro
27/10/202218:45prenotaVaduz - AZ Alkmaar
27/10/202221:00prenotaDnipro - Apollon Limassol
03/11/202218:45prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Dnipro
03/11/202218:45prenotaApollon Limassol - Vaduz
liverGruppo F
08/09/202221:00Shamrock Rovers0 - 0Djurgarden
08/09/202221:00Molde FK0 - 0KAA Gent
15/09/202218:45Djurgarden3 - 2Molde FK
15/09/202218:45KAA Gent3 - 0Shamrock Rovers
06/10/202218:45prenotaMolde FK - Shamrock Rovers
06/10/202221:00prenotaKAA Gent - Djurgarden
13/10/202218:45prenotaDjurgarden - KAA Gent
13/10/202221:00prenotaShamrock Rovers - Molde FK
27/10/202221:00prenotaMolde FK - Djurgarden
27/10/202221:00prenotaShamrock Rovers - KAA Gent
03/11/202218:45prenotaKAA Gent - Molde FK
03/11/202218:45prenotaDjurgarden - Shamrock Rovers
liverGruppo G
08/09/202218:45Ballkani1 - 1CFR Cluj
08/09/202221:00Sivasspor1 - 1Slavia Praga
15/09/202218:45Slavia Praga3 - 2Ballkani
15/09/202218:45CFR Cluj0 - 1Sivasspor
06/10/202218:45prenotaSivasspor - Ballkani
06/10/202221:00prenotaSlavia Praga - CFR Cluj
13/10/202218:45prenotaCFR Cluj - Slavia Praga
13/10/202221:00prenotaBallkani - Sivasspor
27/10/202221:00prenotaSivasspor - CFR Cluj
27/10/202221:00prenotaBallkani - Slavia Praga
03/11/202218:45prenotaSlavia Praga - Sivasspor
03/11/202218:45prenotaCFR Cluj - Ballkani
liverGruppo H
08/09/202221:00Slovan Bratislava0 - 0Zalgiris Vilnius
08/09/202221:00Basilea 18933 - 1Pyunik
15/09/202218:45Zalgiris Vilnius0 - 1Basilea 1893
15/09/202218:45Pyunik2 - 0Slovan Bratislava
06/10/202218:45prenotaPyunik - Zalgiris Vilnius
06/10/202221:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Slovan Bratislava
13/10/202218:45prenotaSlovan Bratislava - Basilea 1893
13/10/202221:00prenotaZalgiris Vilnius - Pyunik
27/10/202221:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Zalgiris Vilnius
27/10/202221:00prenotaSlovan Bratislava - Pyunik
03/11/202218:45prenotaPyunik - Basilea 1893
03/11/202218:45prenotaZalgiris Vilnius - Slovan Bratislava
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli