Coppa Italia - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Coppa Italia - 2014/2015

liverFinale
20/05/201520:45Matteo La BellaJuventusChiellini, Matri2 - 1LazioRadu
liverSemifinali
04/03/201520:45Luigi LangellottiLazioKlose1 - 1NapoliGabbiadini
08/04/201520:45Matteo La BellaNapoli0 - 1LazioLulic
05/03/201520:45Matteo La BellaJuventusLlorente1 - 2FiorentinaSalah, Salah
07/04/201520:45Matteo La BellaFiorentina0 - 3JuventusMatri, Pererya, Bonucci
liverQuarti di Finale
27/01/201520:45Milan0 - 1LazioBiglia (rigore)
04/02/201520:45Luigi LangellottiNapoliHiguain1 - 0Inter
03/02/201520:45Matteo La BellaRoma0 - 2FiorentinaM. Gomez, M. Gomez
28/01/201520:45Gianluca TrunfioParma0 - 1JuventusMorata
liverOttavi di Finale
13/01/201521:00Gianluca TrunfioMilanPazzini, De Jong2 - 1SassuoloN. Sansone (rigore)
14/01/201521:00Andrea VarosiTorinoMartinez1 - 3LazioKeita, Klose, Ledesma (rigore)
21/01/201521:00InterShaqiri, Icardi2 - 0Sampdoria
22/01/201521:00NapoliJorginho (rigore), Hamsik, De Guzman (rigore), Jorginho (rigore), Mesto (rigore), Hamsik (rigore), Higuain (rigore)7 - 6dcrUdineseThereau, Kone, Bruno Fernandes (rigore), Guilherme (rigore), Kone (rigore), Danilo (rigore)
20/01/201521:00RomaIturbe, De Rossi (rigore)2 - 1dtsEmpoliVerdi
21/01/201518:00FiorentinaGomez, Cuadrado (rigore), Gomez3 - 1AtalantaBianchi
15/01/201521:00Matteo La BellaJuventusGiovinco , Giovinco , Pogba, Morata (rigore), Coman, Pereyra6 - 1Hellas VeronaNenè
14/01/201518:00Gianluca TrunfioParmaPaletta, Rispoli2 - 1CagliariSau
liverQuarto Turno
02/12/201418:00SassuoloFloro Flores1 - 0Pescara
02/12/201416:00LazioDjordjevic, Simic (autogoal), Felipe Anderson3 - 0Varese
04/12/201421:00SampdoriaGabbiadini (rigore), Bergessio2 - 0Brescia
03/12/201421:00UdineseAllan, Fernandes, Evangelista, Thereau4 - 2dtsCesenaDjuric, Succi
03/12/201418:00EmpoliLaxalt, Mchedlidze2 - 0Genoa
03/12/201415:00Renato SpinielloAtalantaBoakye, Boakye2 - 0Avellino
02/12/201421:00Hellas VeronaSaviola (rigore)1 - 0Perugia
04/12/201418:00CagliariConti, Longo, Longo , Farias, Rossettini (rigore), Farias (rigore), João (rigore), Longo (rigore), Murru (rigore)9 - 8ModenaCragno (autogoal), Luppi, Granoche, Granoche, Nizzetto (rigore), Schiavone (rigore), Granoche (rigore), Marzorati (rigore)
liverTerzo Turno
24/08/201419:00Virtus Lanciano0 - 1GenoaPinilla (rigore)
24/08/201420:45EmpoliTavano, Verdi, Tavano3 - 0L'Aquila
23/08/201418:00AtalantaCigarini, Spinazzola2 - 0Pisa
23/08/201420:30VareseNeto Pereira1 - 0Virtus Entella
24/08/201420:30Hellas VeronaToni, Moras, Christodoulopoulos3 - 0Cremonese
23/08/201421:00Renato SpinielloBariLigi1 - 2AvellinoComi, Pozzebon
23/08/201421:00CagliariSau, Farias D.2 - 0Catania
23/08/201420:45Palermo0 - 3ModenaFerrari N., Beltrame S., Schiavone
22/08/201420:30PescaraManiero1 - 0Chievo Verona
21/08/201420:30SassuoloZaza, Sansone, Sansone, Floro Flores4 - 1CittadellaCoralli
24/08/201420:30LazioCandreva, Keita, De Vrij, Keita, Basta, Klose , Parolo7 - 0Bassano Virtus
24/08/201420:30Brescia Caracciolo1 - 0Latina
24/08/201420:45SampdoriaEder, Gabbiadini, Eder, Eder4 - 1ComoLe Noci (rigore)
23/08/201420:45PerugiaRabusic, Perugini2 - 1SpeziaEbagua
24/08/201421:00UdineseDi Natale, Di Natale, Di Natale, Di Natale, Théréau (rigore)5 - 1Ternana Ceravolo
24/08/201420:45Cesena Marilungo1 - 0Casertana
liverSecondo Turno
17/08/201420:45BresciaCorvia, Caracciolo (rigore)2 - 1Pro VercelliEmmanuello
16/08/201420:30CittadellaGerardi, Sgrigna2 - 1Città di PontederaMadrigali
16/08/201420:30Gianluca TrunfioVirtus EntellaMazzarani, Moreo, Troiano (rigore), Cesar (rigore), Latour (rigore), Malele (rigore), Costa (rigore)7 - 6dcrBeneventoDoninelli, Marotta, Doninelli (rigore), Melara (rigore), Marotta (rigore), Celjak (rigore)
17/08/201420:45FrosinoneD. Ciofani (rigore)1 - 3dcrComoLe Noci (rigore), Ambrosini (rigore), Fietta (rigore)
17/08/201420:45Marco DhoLatinaPettinari, Viviani (rigore), Petagna (rigore), Pettinari (rigore), Cottafava (rigore)5 - 4dcrNovaraCorazza, Corazza (rigore), Faragò (rigore), Garufo (rigore)
17/08/201417:00LivornoGalabinov, Moscati2 - 4Bassano VirtusMaistrello, Iocolano (rigore), Bizzotto, Stevanin
17/08/201420:30PescaraCaprari, Politano (rigore), Appelt Pires (rigore), Lazzari (rigore), Pucino (rigore), Dettori (rigore)6 - 5dcrRenateFlorian, Gualdi (rigore), Scaccabarozzi (rigore), Bonfanti (rigore), Muchetti (rigore)
17/08/201420:30Luigi LangellottiVareseLupoli (rigore), Neto Pereira, Lupoli3 - 2Juve StabiaJidayi, Migliorini
17/08/201420:30TernanaAvenatti, Avenatti2 - 1CatanzaroPagano
17/08/201420:45Andrea StabileCrotoneSuciu (rigore), Ricci (rigore), Ferrari (rigore)3 - 4dcrCasertanaCarrus (rigore), Bianco (rigore), Alessandro (rigore), Chiavazzo (rigore)
17/08/201420:30Virtus Lanciano Thiam1 - 0Alessandria
17/08/201421:00BolognaGiannone1 - 2dtsL'Aquila Perna, De Sousa
17/08/201420:30PisaArma, Giovinco2 - 1CarpiConcas
17/08/201421:00BariGalano, De Luca2 - 1SavonaCarta
17/08/201418:00Renato SpinielloAvellinoArrighini, Schiavon2 - 0Venezia
17/08/201420:45TrapaniBarillà1 - 2CremoneseKirilov , Brighenti
17/08/201420:45PerugiaTaddei (rigore), Falcinelli2 - 0Feralpisalò
16/08/201420:30SpeziaDe Col1 - 0Lecce
17/08/201420:30Catania Martinho1 - 0Sudtirol
16/08/201420:30ModenaSchiavone (rigore), Acosty (rigore), Granoche (rigore)3 - 2dcrMonzaBurrai (rigore), Beduschi (rigore)
liverPrimo Turno
10/08/201418:30Albinoleffe0 - 1RenateAdobati
10/08/201416:00Vincenzo ForgioneBeneventoDoninelli, Padella 2 - 0Correggese
10/08/201420:30Andrea StabileCatanzaroMartignago, Silva Rais2 - 0Olimpica Akragas
10/08/201416:00ComoFietta, Fietta, Le Noci, Le Noci (rigore), Defendi5 - 0Matelica
10/08/201418:00CremoneseKirilov, Jadid, Kirilov3 - 2CosenzaMosciaro (rigore), Calderini
10/08/201419:00FeralpisalòGulin1 - 0Santarcangelo
10/08/201419:00L'AquilaPerna, Del Pinto2 - 1dtsAlto VicentinoRoveretto
10/08/201420:45Antonio MurroneLecceRosafio, Papini, Miccoli, Miccoli, Moscardelli (rigore)5 - 0Foligno
10/08/201420:45Luigi LangellottiJuve StabiaRipa (rigore)1 - 0Prato
10/08/201417:00MonzaAnastasi, Radrezza2 - 1OlginateseMerlo
10/08/201420:30PisaStanco, Napoli, Frediani, Napoli4 - 0RapalloBogliasco
10/08/201420:45Città di PontederaGrassi, Luperini, Grassi3 - 1ACR MessinaPepe
10/08/201417:30Antonino CreaReggina0 - 1CasertanaCruciani
10/08/201420:30AlessandriaMezavilla1 - 0Salernitana
10/08/201420:30SavonaSanna, Demartis, Demartis, Cerone, Carta, Spadafora6 - 0Terracina
10/08/201417:00SudtirolFink, Fischnaller, Fischnaller3 - 2TeramoLapadula, Lapadula (rigore)
10/08/201418:00Paride SgobbaVeneziaCarcuro, Franchini, Bellazzini, Bellazzini (rigore), Siega5 - 1TarantoGenchi
10/08/201420:00VicenzaMaritato1 - 2Bassano VirtusCattaneo, Stevanin
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli