Coppa Italia Serie D - 2013 / 2014 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Coppa Italia Serie D - 2013/2014

liverFinale
03/04/201415:00Ponte San PietroCrotti, Salandra, Augello (rigore), Ruggeri (rigore), Traini (rigore), Salandra (rigore)6 - 7dcrPomiglianoRomano, Panico (rigore), Romano (rigore), Panico (rigore), Suriano (rigore), Varriale (rigore), Moretti (rigore)
liverSemifinali
12/02/201414:30Ponte San PietroPerico, Ruggeri2 - 0Gozzano
05/03/201414:30Gozzano0 - 0Ponte San Pietro
12/02/201414:30Arezzo0 - 2PomiglianoSuriano (rigore), Romano
05/03/201414:30Pomigliano0 - 0Arezzo
liverQuarti di finale
11/12/201314:30InverunoSarr1 - 2GozzanoCabrini, Cabrini
11/12/201314:30Ponte San PietroStucchi, Crotti2 - 0Pordenone
11/12/201314:30Lupa RomaTajarol, Tajarol (rigore), Faccini (rigore), Capodaglio (rigore), Raffaello (rigore)5 - 6dcrArezzoEssoussi (rigore), Carteri (rigore), Rubecchini (rigore), Quadrini (rigore), Dierna (rigore), Essoussi (rigore)
11/12/201314:30Olimpica AkragasNassi, Parisi, Saraniti (rigore), Parisi (rigore)4 - 5dcrPomiglianoRomano, Esposito, Romano (rigore), Suriano (rigore), Esposito (rigore)
liverOttavi di finale
20/11/201314:30GozzanoFusco (rigore), Ferraris (rigore), Lunardon (rigore), Cabrini (rigore)4 - 3dcrJolly MontemurloRomani (rigore), Rossi (rigore), Frosini (rigore)
20/11/201314:30LeccoCapogna1 - 5InverunoLazzaro, Greco, Gandolfo, Grassi, Gandolfo
20/11/201314:30Ponte San PietroSalandra1 - 0Pro Piacenza
20/11/201314:30PordenoneBearzotti, Zubin (rigore)2 - 1MaranoFerretti
20/11/201314:30Gualdo CasacastaldaBellucci, Kola, Kola (rigore), Bellucci (rigore), Tempesta (rigore)5 - 7dcrArezzoFrasca, Frasca, Bricca (rigore), Carteri (rigore), Quadrini (rigore), Ciogli (rigore), Essoussi (rigore)
27/11/201314:30AstreaGiuntoli1 - 2Lupa RomaScibilia, Lecchese
20/11/201314:30PomiglianoPanico (rigore), Manfrellotti2 - 1SavoiaDel Sorbo (rigore)
20/11/201314:30Olimpica AkragasSavanarola, Costa2 - 0Città di Brindisi
liverSedicesimi di finale
16/10/201315:00SanthiàMarzeglia, Rebolini (rigore), Viscomi (rigore), Renan (rigore)4 - 6dcrGozzanoGrigis, Cabrini (rigore), Ravasi (rigore), Lunardon (rigore), Cabrini (rigore), Scaramozza (rigore)
16/10/201315:00Sestri LevanteMezgour, Parlato, Bencini (rigore), Coghe (rigore), Redomi (rigore), Mezgour (rigore)6 - 7dcrJolly MontemurloRossi, Mammetti, Martin (rigore), Filippi (rigore), Rossi (rigore), Mammetti (rigore), Romani (rigore)
16/10/201315:00LeccoCardinio1 - 0Olginatese
16/10/201315:00InverunoGandolfo, Sarr, Giacomoni (rigore), Greco (rigore)7 - 6dcrLuccheseTarantino (rigore), Pecchioli, Caboni (rigore), Nolé (rigore), Angeli (rigore), Espeche (rigore)
16/10/201315:00Ponte San PietroTraini1 - 0Piacenza
16/10/201315:00Pro PiacenzaFranchi (rigore), Marmiroli (rigore), Rieti (rigore), Pasaro (rigore), Feher (rigore)5 - 4dcrAnconaBondi (rigore), Pizzi (rigore), Barilaro (rigore), Noiosi (rigore)
23/10/201315:00MaranoCunico1 - 0Trissino Valdagno
23/10/201320:00Union Ripa La FenadoraAntoniol (rigore), Malacarne, Da Rugna, Da Rugna (rigore), Nicoletto (rigore)5 - 7dcrPordenoneAccetta, Zubin (rigore), Niccolini (rigore), Buratto (rigore), Buratto, Casella (rigore), Zubin (rigore)
16/10/201315:00ArezzoMartinez1 - 0Bastia
17/10/201315:00Gualdo CasacastaldaKola, De Luca, Kola3 - 1SelargiusSanna
16/10/201315:00Lupa RomaChiesa (rigore)1 - 0Maceratese
16/10/201315:00Neapolis MugnanoGrezio, Scognamiglio2 - 4AstreaBellini, Sannibale, Di Benedetto, Bellini
16/10/201315:00TorrecusoD. Zerillo1 - 2PomiglianoPesce, Manfrellotti
16/10/201315:00SavoiaDel Sorbo, Meloni, Del Sorbo (rigore), Meloni (rigore), Tiscione (rigore), Scarpa (rigore)6 - 5dcrProgreditur MarcianiseTenneriello (rigore), Allegretta, Ciano (rigore), Allegretta (rigore), Tenneriello (rigore)
16/10/201315:00Città di BrindisiTedesco (rigore), Albano (rigore), Pellecchia (rigore), Cacace (rigore), De Martino (rigore)5 - 4dcrBisceglieVisconti (rigore), Titone (rigore), Lisi (rigore), Fiorentino (rigore)
30/10/201315:00Olimpica AkragasChiavaro, Costa, Chiavaro3 - 2Gioiese F.C.Nesci, Pascu
liverTrentaduesimi di finale
11/09/201318:00ChieriIngari1 - 2SanthiàBarcelos, Barcelos
11/09/201318:00GozzanoCabrini (rigore)1 - 0Borgosesia
11/09/201320:30Caperanese 2015Baudinelli, Piacentini (rigore), Dolce (rigore), Marino (rigore)4 - 5dcrSestri LevanteRedomi, Uccelli (rigore), Lazzaro (rigore), Redomi (rigore), Parlato (rigore)
11/09/201318:00MasseseParenti, Tosi (rigore), Tozzi (rigore), Parenti (rigore)3 - 5dcrJolly MontemurloVettori, Mammetti (rigore), Periccioli (rigore), Filippi (rigore), Rossi (rigore)
11/09/201318:00Castellana Castelgoffredo0 - 1LeccoCardinio
11/09/201317:00MapelloBonatePedrocchi, Pedrocchi, Gabellini, Sorti4 - 5OlginatesePieragostini, D. Mair, Bono, D. Mair, Viganò
11/09/201318:30NoveseBortolotto, Tassoni, Begolo, Begolo, Corso (rigore)5 - 8dcrInverunoBroggini, Broggini, Broggini, Centrella, Centrella (rigore), Limitone (rigore), Appella (rigore), Broggini (rigore)
11/09/201317:00LuccheseCaboni, Caboni, Pecchioli3 - 2Fortis JuventusCarnevale (rigore), Reccolani
18/09/201318:00PiacenzaArena1 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
11/09/201316:00Atletico MontichiariLauricella1 - 4Ponte San PietroTraini, Perico, Risi, Traini
11/09/201318:30AnconaTavares, Morbidelli2 - 0Alma Juventus Fano
11/09/201317:30MezzolaraVisani1 - 2Pro PiacenzaPessagno, Ruopolo (autogoal)
11/09/201320:00SambonifaceseP. Mair1 - 5Trissino ValdagnoAmassoka, Amassoka, Amassoka, Valdagno, Pagano
11/09/201315:00ClodienseE. Busetto, Bounafaa (rigore), Dell'Andrea (rigore), E. Busetto (rigore)4 - 5dcrMaranoFerretti (rigore), Cunico (rigore), Conci (rigore), Ianneo (rigore), Ferretti (rigore)
11/09/201320:30GiorgioneGazzola, Fietta2 - 3Union Ripa La FenadoraAntoniol (rigore), Spinelli, Tavernaro
11/09/201315:00PordenoneZubin, Novati2 - 1TamaiBolzon
11/09/201320:30ArezzoDierna (rigore), Ciogli (rigore), Essoussi (rigore)3 - 2dcrSansepolcroGorini (rigore), Chiasserini (rigore)
11/09/201315:00BastiaFontanella, Baccarin2 - 0Deruta
11/09/201315:00Ostiamare0 - 1Gualdo CasacastaldaAlessandroni
11/09/201315:00SelargiusGiordano, Mancosu, F. Melis, E. Melis, Sanna5 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
11/09/201315:00San CesareoParis, Paris2 - 3Lupa RomaMetta, Scibilia, Hrustic (autogoal)
11/09/201318:00CivitanoveseD'Ancona, D'Ancona (rigore), Schiavone (rigore), Diamanti (rigore)4 - 6dcrMacerateseCavaliere, Belkaid (rigore), Gizzi (rigore), Cavaliere (rigore), Perfetti (rigore), Arcolai (rigore)
11/09/201321:00AstreaUrso, Giuntoli2 - 1PalestrinaBongiovanni
11/09/201316:30Neapolis MugnanoLongoni, Manzo (rigore), Longoni (rigore), Gatta (rigore), Scognamiglio (rigore)5 - 3dcrTerracinaNuvoli, Nuvoli (rigore), Bucciarelli (rigore)
11/09/201315:00TorrecusoCerrato (rigore)1 - 0Olympia Agnonese
11/09/201316:00PomiglianoVarriale (rigore), De Micco, Varriale, Manco, Noviello (autogoal)5 - 2Calcio Termoli 1920Guglielmi (rigore), Guglielmi
11/09/201316:30Progreditur MarcianiseCiano, Citro, Allegretta3 - 0Cavese
11/09/201315:00SavoiaLongo, Esposito2 - 0Matera
11/09/201320:30BisceglieTitone, Logrieco2 - 1TarantoProsperi
11/09/201317:30NardòMariano1 - 2Città di BrindisiTedesco (rigore), Gambino
11/09/201315:00Gioiese F.C.Crucitti, Lombardo2 - 0Vibonese
18/09/201315:00Noto0 - 3Olimpica AkragasArena, Saraniti, Saraniti
liverPrimo Turno
25/08/201316:00Sacilese5 - 6dcrTamai
25/08/201316:00Clodiense1 - 0Fincantieri Monfalcone
25/08/201317:00Sambonifacese3 - 1Dro Alto Garda
24/08/201317:00Belluno4 - 5dcrUnion Ripa La Fenadora
25/08/201316:00Trissino Valdagno1 - 0Montebelluna
25/08/201316:00Legnago1 - 4Marano
25/08/201316:00Imolese2 - 4Giorgione
25/08/201316:00Caronnese5 - 7dcrInveruno
25/08/201316:00Pro Piacenza5 - 3dcrGiana Erminio
25/08/201316:00Castellana2 - 0Virtus CiseranoBergamo
25/08/201316:00Olginatese5 - 3dcrSeregno
25/08/201316:00Caravaggio1 - 2MapelloBonate
25/08/201320:00Folgore Caratese2 - 3Lecco
25/08/201316:00Atletico Montichiari7 - 5Aurora Seriate
25/08/201316:00Sestri Levante3 - 2RapalloBogliasco
24/08/201316:00Lavagnese0 - 1Caperanese 2015
25/08/201316:00Chieri2 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
25/08/201316:00Novese2 - 0Albese
25/08/201316:00Borgosesia2 - 1HSL Derthona
25/08/201316:00Gozzano5 - 1Verbania 1959
25/08/201318:00Fidenza0 - 3Piacenza
25/08/201316:00Romagna Centro1 - 3MezzolaraArtiaco, Artiaco, Artiaco (rigore)
25/08/201316:00Virtus Castelfranco2 - 0Formigine
24/08/201317:00Jolly Montemurlo4 - 1Camaiore
25/08/201320:45Pistoiese1 - 4Lucchese
25/08/201320:30Arezzo2 - 0Pianese
25/08/201316:00Fortis Juventus3 - 1FiesoleCaldine
25/08/201316:00Bastia4 - 1Sporting Trestina
25/08/201316:00Sansepolcro3 - 1dcrFoligno
24/08/201320:30Voluntas Spoleto1 - 4Deruta
25/08/201316:00Astrea3 - 1Narnese
25/08/201317:30Sassari Latte Dolce3 - 0Budoni
24/08/201317:30Selargius3 - 1Arzachena
25/08/201317:00San Cesareo9 - 8dcrCelano Marsica
25/08/201316:00Isola Liri0 - 3tavTerracina
25/08/201318:00Ostiamare4 - 0Giada Maccarese
25/08/201317:30Lupa Roma1 - 0Cynthia
25/08/201316:00Palestrina10 - 9dcrSora
25/08/201318:00Maceratese3 - 1Matelica
25/08/201318:00Vis Pesaro2 - 3Alma Juventus Fano
25/08/201316:00Civitanovese5 - 3dcrAmiternina
25/08/201316:00Olympia Agnonese2 - 0Isernia
25/08/201318:00Jesina5 - 6dcrAncona
25/08/201316:00Maddalonese1 - 2Torrecuso
24/08/201317:00Mariano Keller0 - 3Pomigliano
25/08/201317:00Battipagliese2 - 3Progreditur Marcianise
24/08/201320:30Cavese2 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
25/08/201317:30Taranto2 - 0Real Metapontino
25/08/201317:00Francavilla0 - 1Nardò
25/08/201317:00Città di Brindisi2 - 1Monopoli
25/08/201320:30Bisceglie4 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo
25/08/201316:00Vibonese3 - 1Rende
25/08/201316:00Noto1 - 0Orlandina
25/08/201317:30Olimpica Akragas4 - 3Licata
24/08/201316:00FC Messina0 - 1Gioiese F.C.
liverTurno Preliminare
18/08/201320:30Tamai3 - 2Sanvitese
18/08/201319:00Triestina0 - 1Fincantieri Monfalcone
18/08/201316:00Mezzocorona0 - 1Dro Alto Garda
18/08/201316:00Fersina Perginese0 - 1Union Ripa La Fenadora
18/08/201316:00Montebelluna6 - 3dcrVittorio Falmec
18/08/201316:00Este0 - 2Marano
18/08/201316:00Giorgione5 - 2Atletico San Paolo Padova
17/08/201320:00Darfo Boario1 - 2Inveruno
18/08/201320:00Virtus CiseranoBergamo2 - 0Pro Sesto
18/08/201316:00Palazzolo4 - 5dcrSeregno
18/08/201316:00Sancolombano0 - 2Giana Erminio
18/08/201316:00RapalloBogliasco1 - 0Vado
18/08/201316:00Albese4 - 2dcrPro Dronero
18/08/201318:00Borgomanero6 - 7dcrNovese
18/08/201316:00Vallée d'Aoste2 - 0Asti
18/08/201318:00Piacenza1 - 0Correggese
18/08/201316:00Imolese1 - 0Thermal Abano Teolo
18/08/201316:00Fya Riccione0 - 1Romagna Centro
18/08/201317:00Camaiore2 - 0Forcolì
18/08/201316:00Scandicci2 - 4dcrJolly Montemurlo
18/08/201316:00Pontevecchio0 - 1Foligno
18/08/201316:00Triestina 19465 - 4dcrColligiana
17/08/201315:30Selargius7 - 6dcrFlaminia
18/08/201318:00Porto Torres5 - 6dcrSassari Latte Dolce
18/08/201316:00Olbia2 - 3Budoni
18/08/201316:00Anzio4 - 5dcrGiada Maccarese
18/08/201316:00Racing Fondi2 - 4Terracina
18/08/201316:00Narnese3 - 2Nuova Santa Maria Delle Mole
18/08/201320:45Alma Juventus Fano5 - 3dcrFermana
18/08/201320:30Matelica7 - 6dcrRecanatese
18/08/201317:30Celano Marsica5 - 4dcrSulmona
18/08/201316:00Renato Curi Angolana0 - 1Isernia
18/08/201316:00Amiternina1 - 0Città di Giulianova
18/08/201316:00Torrecuso1 - 0Bojano
18/08/201316:00Pomigliano2 - 0Real Vico Equense
18/08/201317:15Puteolana 19020 - 2Progreditur Marcianise
18/08/201317:00Agropoli3 - 5dcrReal Metapontino
18/08/201316:00Rende5 - 4dcrComprensorio Montalto
18/08/201318:00Gioiese F.C.1 - 0Hinterreggio
18/08/201320:30Manfredonia Calcio 19325 - 6dcrAlto Tavoliere San Severo
18/08/201318:00Nardò3 - 2Ars et Labor Grottaglie
18/08/201318:00Orlandina2 - 1Due Torri
18/08/201318:00Ragusa 19492 - 4Olimpica Akragas
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli