Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2020/2021

liverFasi successive
-

Girone A BI
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua42
2Bet22
3Loz12
 
Girone B BI
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gag62
2Les31
3Val32
4Cit03
 
Girone A NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Bar32
3Ama32
4Mez01
 
Girone B NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Var31
2Cas11
3San12
 

Girone C NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam42
2Bor42
3Lib32
4Cas02
 
Girone D NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli32
2Bra31
3Spo01
 
Girone A VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din62
2Ora32
3Cas32
4Pre02
 
Girone B VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Arm62
2Vol32
3Pro12
4Gra12
 

liverGirone A BI
19/09/202015:00Lozzolo2 - 2BettoleBortoluzzi A., Mirabile A.
23/09/202020:30BettoleStragiotti M., Stragiotti M.2 - 2QuaroneseDura D., Cavagnino S.
27/09/202015:00QuaroneseEl Khiyati K., Medana A., Medana A. (rigore)3 - 1LozzoloBotto L.
liverGirone B BI
20/09/202015:00Valle Elvo Occhieppese0 - 3Gaglianico
20/09/202015:00Città di Sandigliano0 - 1Lessona
23/09/202020:30Gaglianico6 - 0Città di Sandigliano
23/09/202020:30Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Lessona
27/09/202015:00Lessona - Gaglianico
27/09/202015:00Città di Sandigliano0 - 3Valle Elvo Occhieppese
liverGirone A NO
20/09/202015:00Giorgio CalabreseBarengoNegri P.1 - 2Amatori GranozzeseDi Leonardo G., Di Leonardo G.
20/09/202015:00San Giacomo Novara - Mezzomerico
27/09/202015:00Giorgio CalabreseMezzomericoScialino P., Del Bene A.2 - 3BarengoLombardi A., Tacca S., Negri P.
27/09/202015:00San Giacomo Novara2 - 1Amatori GranozzeseCapraro S.
20/12/202014:30prenotaMezzomerico - Amatori Granozzese
20/12/202014:30prenotaBarengo - San Giacomo Novara
17/01/202114:30prenotaMezzomerico - San Giacomo Novara
17/01/202114:30prenotaAmatori Granozzese - Barengo
24/01/202114:30prenotaBarengo - Mezzomerico
24/01/202114:30prenotaAmatori Granozzese - San Giacomo Novara
31/01/202114:30prenotaSan Giacomo Novara - Barengo
31/01/202114:30prenotaAmatori Granozzese - Mezzomerico
liverGirone B NO
20/09/202015:00Andrea GuarneriCastelletteseClerici S.1 - 1San MaurizioTravaini M.
27/09/202015:00Roberto GallinaSan Maurizio0 - 2Varallo E PombiaDrogeja F., Zaitouni A.
20/12/202014:30prenotaVarallo E Pombia - Castellettese
17/01/202114:30prenotaSan Maurizio - Castellettese
24/01/202114:30prenotaCastellettese - Varallo E Pombia
27/01/202120:30prenotaVarallo E Pombia - San Maurizio
liverGirone C NO
20/09/202015:00Michael BrunoLibertas Vaprio0 - 5Borgo TicinoBarbale F., Guglielmi F., Barbale F., Di Toure K. (autogoal), Rocca C.
20/09/202015:00Damiano LeonardiCameriToufaoui M., Toufaoui M., Toufaoui M., Brigata A., Brigata A., Brigata A., Balzano P.7 - 1CasalinoRighetti F.
27/09/202015:00Damiano LeonardiCasalinoVaresi G.1 - 2Libertas VaprioChiodini A., Gackou T.
27/09/202015:00Michael BrunoCameriToufaoui M.1 - 1Borgo TicinoNegro M. (autogoal)
20/12/202014:30prenotaBorgo Ticino - Casalino
14/01/202120:30prenotaLibertas Vaprio - Cameri
17/01/202114:30prenotaBorgo Ticino - Libertas Vaprio
17/01/202114:30prenotaCasalino - Cameri
24/01/202114:30prenotaLibertas Vaprio - Casalino
27/01/202120:30prenotaBorgo Ticino - Cameri
31/01/202114:30prenotaCasalino - Borgo Ticino
04/02/202120:30prenotaCameri - Libertas Vaprio
liverGirone D NO
20/09/202015:00Matteo BagnatiOlimpia Sant'AgabioDodaj D., Dodaj D.2 - 3Branzack UnitedD'angiolella G., Murgia G. (rigore), Del Bene F. (rigore)
27/09/202015:00Gianluca VecchioSporting Trecate0 - 4Olimpia Sant'AgabioDodaj D., Mancini A., Mancini A., Mancini A.
20/12/202014:30prenotaBranzack United - Sporting Trecate
17/01/202114:30prenotaOlimpia Sant'Agabio - Sporting Trecate
24/01/202114:30prenotaSporting Trecate - Branzack United
27/01/202121:00prenotaBranzack United - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
liverGirone A VCO
20/09/202015:00PreglieseMastroianni C.1 - 2Oratorio San VittoreGhetti D., Ramoni A.
20/09/202015:00Luca BoldriniCasale Corte CerroLaminù A.1 - 4Dinamo BagnellaIob M., Lampione S., Erbetta A., Jodero M.
27/09/202015:00La RedazioneOratorio San VittoreCasorati L., Ghetti D.2 - 3Casale Corte CerroFemia R., Laminù A., Bianchi M. (autogoal)
27/09/202015:00Maurizio TicozziDinamo BagnellaLampione S., Brunetti F., Lampione S., Erbetta A., Lampione S., Ripamonti R.6 - 0Pregliese
10/01/202114:30prenotaPregliese - Casale Corte Cerro
10/01/202114:30prenotaDinamo Bagnella - Oratorio San Vittore
liverGirone B VCO
20/09/202015:00Cristiano MazziPro VigezzoBonzani C., Cavalli D.2 - 3Voluntas SunaFerrini F., Tortora T., Tortora T.
20/09/202015:00Cesare BeltramiArmenoGjiza D., Micheletti M. (rigore), Valloggia S., Chaw P., Chaw P.5 - 1Gravellona San PietroFoti F.
27/09/202015:00Filippo BigiVoluntas Suna0 - 2ArmenoGonella D., Moraca T.
27/09/202015:00Dino GuarducciPro VigezzoFerraris G., Bergamaschi F.2 - 2Gravellona San PietroOlivieri F., Pieri L.
10/01/202114:30prenotaGravellona San Pietro - Voluntas Suna
10/01/202114:30prenotaArmeno - Pro Vigezzo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli