Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2021/2022

liverFase Finale
-

Girone A NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Bor42
3Cas12
4Bar02
 
Girone B NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam31
2Bra32
3Lum31
4Spo02
 
Girone C NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Per62
2Oli32
3San12
4Ama12
 
Girone D NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Var62
2Pro32
3Vir32
4Cas02
 

Girone A VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Arm42
2Vol42
3Cir12
4Vir12
 
Girone B VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra62
2Pro32
3Ora12
4Pre12
 
Girone C VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din31
2Cas32
3Fon01
 
Girone A VC
Pos.SquadraPtG
 

liverGirone A NO
Castellettese - Barengo
12/09/202115:00Michael BrunoBarengoNegri P. (rigore)1 - 6Borgo TicinoBacchetta S., Bacchetta S. (rigore), Barbale F., Rocca S., Diaz M., Guglielmi A.
12/09/202115:00Andrea GuarneriCastelletteseRandi L., Salina D.2 - 4San MaurizioDenicola M. (rigore), Alberti S., Denicola M., Preti A.
19/09/202115:00Andrea GuarneriBorgo TicinoBarbale F., Gasparetto G.2 - 2CastelletteseMontoni N., Montoni N.
06/10/202120:30Alessandro RognoneBarengo0 - 4San MaurizioDenicola P., Vaccaro R., Preti A., Maugeri S. (rigore)
08/12/202114:30prenotaSan Maurizio - Borgo Ticino
liverGirone B NO
Cameri - Lumellogno
12/09/202115:00Matteo BagnatiLumellogno2 - 1Branzack UnitedMurgia G.
12/09/202115:00CameriGuarlotti M., Mesiti A., Negro M. (rigore)3 - 0Sporting Trecate
19/09/202115:00Matteo BagnatiSporting Trecate1 - 3Branzack UnitedRomaniello M., De Boni I. (rigore)
08/12/202114:30prenotaCameri - Branzack United
08/12/202114:30prenotaLumellogno - Sporting Trecate
liverGirone C NO
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Amatori Granozzese
12/09/202115:00Gianluca VecchioSan Giacomo Novara1 - 3Olimpia Sant'Agabio
12/09/202115:00Silvana CestaPernateseLopresti M., Soncini S., Damiano P.3 - 0Amatori Granozzese
19/09/202115:00Amatori Granozzese3 - 3San Giacomo Novara
29/09/202120:30Silvana CestaOlimpia Sant'Agabio2 - 4PernateseBushaj B., Fittipaldi L., Fittipaldi L.
08/12/202114:30prenotaSan Giacomo Novara - Pernatese
liverGirone D NO
Varallo E Pombia - Virtus Mulino Cerano
12/09/202116:30Giulio CardonePro NovaraDodaj D., Frassacarro A.2 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
19/09/202115:00Damiano LeonardiCasalino0 - 2Varallo E PombiaEsposito C., Caretti D.
13/10/202120:00Varallo E Pombia2 - 1Pro NovaraBisesi G.
27/10/202120:30Damiano LeonardiVirtus Mulino CeranoGrieco F., Moro M., Grano G., Manfredda E.5 - 3CasalinoBolzoni S., Vendemmiati A., Vendemmiati A.
08/12/202114:30prenotaPro Novara - Casalino
liverGirone A VCO
12/09/202115:00Filippo BigiArmenoChaw P., Chaw P., Chaw P., Carta R.4 - 2Cireggio
12/09/202115:00Virtus CrusinalloMete R. (rigore)1 - 3Voluntas SunaLavelli F., Lavelli F., Fiorio C.
19/09/202115:00La RedazioneCireggio2 - 2Virtus Crusinallo
22/09/202120:30Voluntas SunaBorino A., Spinelli S.2 - 2ArmenoCarta R., Micheletti M.
08/12/202114:30prenotaCireggio - Voluntas Suna
08/12/202114:30prenotaArmeno - Virtus Crusinallo
liverGirone B VCO
12/09/202115:00Dino GuarducciPro VigezzoPorta L.1 - 4Gravellona San PietroTraglio C., Gherardini N., Gherardini N., Gherardini N.
12/09/202115:00Mattia TanzarellaOratorio San VittoreCasaro S., Ramoni A., Tonsi G., Casorati L.4 - 4PreglieseMastroianni C., Mastroianni C., Mastroianni C. (rigore)
19/09/202115:00La RedazionePro VigezzoPorta L., Bonzani C., Porta L., Porta L.4 - 1Oratorio San VittoreCarlucci A.
29/09/202120:00Dino GuarducciGravellona San PietroBionda A., Ferro R., Bruno M.3 - 0Pregliese
08/12/202114:30prenotaOratorio San Vittore - Gravellona San Pietro
08/12/202114:30prenotaPregliese - Pro Vigezzo
liverGirone C VCO
12/09/202115:00Casale Corte Cerro0 - 2Dinamo BagnellaScalabrini D., Giusto G.
06/10/202120:30Mauro PolliFondotoce0 - 2Casale Corte CerroLaminù A. (rigore), Gallia F.
08/12/202114:30prenotaDinamo Bagnella - Fondotoce
liverGirone A VC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli