Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2019/2020

liverFinale VCO "Walter Boccazzi"
18/03/202020:30prenotaDinamo Bagnella - Voluntas Suna
liverFinale BI
25/09/201920:30Bettole1 - 4QuaroneseMancin G.
16/10/201920:30QuaroneseMainetti K.1 - 1BettoleBariselli F.

Girone A NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car85
2Ama75
3San75
4Bar65
 
Girone B NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli75
2Cam64
3Var64
4Cas03
 
Girone A VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din104
2Vol84
3Vol44
4Ora24
5Pro24
 

liverGirone A NO
08/09/201915:00Stefano FranchiniCarpignanoCeleste M., Carta R. (rigore), Carta R.3 - 1San MaurizioMotta S.
12/09/201920:30Giorgio CalabreseBarengoRimi I., Camasso G.2 - 6Amatori CastellettoBarbale F., Randi L., Rossi S., Talerico M., Randi L., Barbale F.
19/09/201920:30Stefano FranchiniCarpignanoCeleste M.1 - 1Amatori CastellettoTuberga M. (rigore)
19/09/201920:30Giorgio CalabreseBarengoRimi I., Rimi I., Rimi I.3 - 1San MaurizioFasci' F. (rigore)
16/10/201920:30Giorgio CalabreseBarengoSeverico M., Papa M., Casagrande P.3 - 2CarpignanoSeidita M., Frigiolini A. (rigore)
16/10/201920:30Andrea GuarneriAmatori CastellettoBarbale F., Barbale F.2 - 3San MaurizioIenzi M., Thioub O., Fasci' F.
26/01/202014:30Stefano FranchiniAmatori Castelletto1 - 2CarpignanoCarta R., Carta R.
26/01/202014:30Giorgio CalabreseSan MaurizioDenicola M., Murabito R., Murabito R.3 - 1BarengoPerri V.
02/02/202014:30Stefano FranchiniSan Maurizio1 - 1CarpignanoCarta R.
12/02/202020:30Giorgio CalabreseAmatori CastellettoTalerico M., Rota A.2 - 0Barengo
18/03/202020:30prenotaSan Maurizio - Amatori Castelletto
18/03/202020:30Giorgio CalabreseCarpignano - Barengo
liverGirone B NO
Casalino - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
08/09/201915:00Olimpia Sant'AgabioDodaj D.1 - 1Varallo E PombiaCardani M.
11/09/201920:30Roberto MarchettiCasalinoSaleri D., Saleri D.2 - 5CameriZaccone S., Zaccone S., Abbate D., Abbate D., Scopelliti S.
19/09/201920:30Carmine CalabreseVarallo E PombiaZazzu M., Nisi D., Pietracatella M.3 - 0Casalino
25/09/201920:30Carmine CalabreseOlimpia Sant'AgabioMancini A., Magnaghi S.2 - 2CameriAbbate D., Abbate D.
16/10/201920:30Gianluca VecchioOlimpia Sant'AgabioXhixha M., Flauret E.2 - 0Casalino
16/10/201920:30Varallo E Pombia1 - 1CameriEsposito E.
19/01/202014:30Gianluca VecchioCameriPaglino T., Abbate D.2 - 2Olimpia Sant'AgabioFusaro L., Mancini A.
26/01/202014:30Gianluca VecchioVarallo E Pombia3 - 3Olimpia Sant'Agabio
04/03/202020:30prenotaCasalino - Varallo E Pombia
18/03/202020:30prenotaCameri - Casalino
25/03/202018:00prenotaCameri - Varallo E Pombia
liverGirone A VCO
08/09/201915:00Oratorio San VittorePossi F., Tonsi G.2 - 2Pro VigezzoRolandi L., Rolandi L.
08/09/201915:00Voluntas SunaZampini M., Soncini F., Giron G.3 - 0Voluntas Villa
15/09/201915:00Voluntas VillaBonacina S.1 - 1Oratorio San VittoreCeleste R.
25/09/201920:30Luca BoldriniVoluntas SunaZampini M., Camossi M.2 - 2Dinamo BagnellaErbetta N. (rigore), Jodero M.
19/01/202014:30La RedazioneOratorio San VittoreCasorati L., Casorati L.2 - 4Voluntas SunaBorino A., Blardone L., Arceri S., Soncini F.
19/01/202014:30Dinamo BagnellaGiusto G., Giusto G., Brunetti F. (rigore)3 - 0Pro Vigezzo
26/01/202014:30Marco BarbettaPro Vigezzo3 - 4Voluntas VillaModaffari D., Modaffari D., Callea D., Corso D.
26/01/202014:30La RedazioneDinamo Bagnella2 - 0Oratorio San Vittore
02/02/202014:30Elias SalmiPro Vigezzo0 - 0Voluntas Suna
02/02/202014:30Voluntas Villa0 - 3Dinamo BagnellaGiusto G., Lapidari V., Lampione S.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli