Coppa Puglia - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO VERCELLI

Coppa Puglia - 2015/2016

liverFinale
21/04/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriPezze0 - 1Bitonto CalcioDe Santis (rigore)
liverTriangolari eliminatori
03/03/201615:00Herdonia Calcio0 - 4Trulli e Grotte
03/03/201615:00Pezze5 - 0Ruffano
17/03/201615:00Bitonto Calcio5 - 0Herdonia Calcio
17/03/201615:00Ruffano1 - 1Atletico Racale
31/03/201616:00Trulli e Grotte1 - 1Bitonto Calcio
31/03/201616:00Atletico Racale0 - 2Pezze
liverQuarti
04/02/201615:00Sammarco0 - 3Herdonia Calcio
18/02/201615:00Herdonia Calcio2 - 1Sammarco
04/02/201615:00Nuova Spinazzola1 - 2Bitonto Calcio
18/02/201615:00Bitonto Calcio5 - 0Nuova Spinazzola
04/02/201615:00Puglia Sport2 - 4Trulli e Grotte
18/02/201615:00Trulli e Grotte0 - 1Puglia Sport
04/02/201615:00Pezze5 - 1San Marzano
18/02/201615:00San Marzano3 - 2Pezze
04/02/201615:00Ruffano3 - 1Memory Campi
18/02/201615:00Memory Campi1 - 0Ruffano
04/02/201615:00Poggiardo1 - 2Atletico Racale
18/02/201615:00Atletico Racale1 - 1Poggiardo
liverTerzo Turno
07/01/201614:30Herdonia Calcio3 - 0Sportmania Cerignola
21/01/201614:30Sportmania Cerignola0 - 3Herdonia Calcio
07/01/201614:30Nuova Andria1 - 1Nuova Spinazzola
21/01/201614:30Nuova Spinazzola4 - 0Nuova Andria
07/01/201614:30Bitonto Calcio4 - 0Bitetto
21/01/201614:30Bitetto0 - 5Bitonto Calcio
07/01/201614:30Rodi Garganico3 - 0Sammarco
21/01/201614:30Sammarco (rigore), (rigore), (rigore), (rigore)3 - 0Rodi Garganico (rigore)
07/01/201614:30Football Club Capurso1 - 0Trulli e Grotte
21/01/201614:30Trulli e Grotte4 - 2Football Club Capurso
07/01/201614:30United MottolaMastromarino1 - 0Puglia Sport
21/01/201614:30Puglia Sport2 - 0United Mottola
07/01/201614:30Atletico Aradeo0 - 2Ruffano
21/01/201614:30Ruffano1 - 1Atletico Aradeo
07/01/201614:30Memory Campi3 - 1Spartak Lecce
21/01/201614:30Spartak Lecce (rigore), (rigore), (rigore)3 - 1Memory Campi (rigore), (rigore), (rigore), (rigore)
07/01/201614:30De Cagna 20102 - 1Poggiardo
21/01/201614:30Poggiardo4 - 1De Cagna 2010
07/01/201614:30San Marzano2 - 2Porto Cesareo
21/01/201614:30Porto Cesareo1 - 2San Marzano
07/01/201614:30Ugento1 - 1Atletico Racale
21/01/201614:30Atletico Racale3 - 1Ugento
14/01/201614:30Brindisi1 - 2Pezze
21/01/201614:30Pezze5 - 4Brindisi
liverSecondo turno
29/10/201514:30Sammarco3 - 1Lucera
26/11/201514:30LuceraSimonetti P., Pellegrino P.2 - 2Sammarco ,
29/10/201514:30Celle Di San Vito0 - 3Herdonia Calcio
26/11/201514:30Herdonia Calcio4 - 0Celle Di San Vito
29/10/201514:30Trinitapoli0 - 3Sportmania Cerignola
19/11/201514:30Sportmania Cerignola2 - 1Trinitapoli
29/10/201514:30Nuova Andria2 - 1Audace Barletta
26/11/201514:30Audace Barletta2 - 3Nuova Andria
29/10/201514:30Nuova Spinazzola1 - 2Corato Calcio
26/11/201514:30Corato Calcio0 - 0Nuova Spinazzola
29/10/201514:30Borgorosso Molfetta0 - 4Bitonto Calcio
26/11/201514:30Bitonto Calcio4 - 5Borgorosso Molfetta
29/10/201514:30Ultrattivi2 - 4Bitetto
26/11/201514:30Bitetto4 - 2Ultrattivi
29/10/201514:30Norba Conversano2 - 1Football Club Capurso
26/11/201514:30Football Club Capurso - Norba Conversano
12/11/201514:30Trulli e Grotte6 - 1Virtus Montalbano
26/11/201514:30Virtus Montalbano - Trulli e Grotte
29/10/201514:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano0 - 0United Mottola
26/11/201514:30United Mottola3 - 2Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
29/10/201514:30Puglia Sport3 - 0Calcio Palagiano
26/11/201514:30Calcio Palagiano2 - 1Puglia Sport
29/10/201514:30Pezze2 - 1Atletico Martina 2012
26/11/201514:30Atletico Martina 2012 - Pezze
29/10/201514:30Talsano2 - 2San Marzano
26/11/201514:30San Marzano3 - 1Talsano
29/10/201514:30Brindisi4 - 1San Pietro Vernotico
26/11/201514:30San Pietro Vernotico0 - 3Brindisi
29/10/201514:30San Pietro Vernotico1 - 0Memory Campi
26/11/201514:30Memory Campi4 - 1San Pietro Vernotico
29/10/201514:30Porto Cesareo3 - 1Futura Monteroni
26/11/201514:30Futura Monteroni - Porto Cesareo
29/10/201514:30Atletico Cavallino0 - 0Spartak Lecce
26/11/201514:30Spartak Lecce - Atletico Cavallino
29/10/201514:30Ruffano2 - 1Calcio Soleto
26/11/201514:30Calcio Soleto - Ruffano
29/10/201514:30Sportinsieme0 - 1Atletico Aradeo
26/11/201514:30Atletico Aradeo2 - 1Sportinsieme
29/10/201514:30Stella del Colle0 - 5De Cagna 2010
26/11/201514:30De Cagna 20102 - 0Stella del Colle
29/10/201514:30Hydruntum 20141 - 4Poggiardo
26/11/201514:30Poggiardo5 - 4Hydruntum 2014
29/10/201514:30Capo di Leuca4 - 1Ugento
26/11/201514:30Ugento3 - 0Capo di Leuca
12/11/201515:00Atletico Racale0 - 1Gioventù Parabita
26/11/201514:30Gioventù Parabita0 - 4Atletico Racale
29/10/201514:30Sporting Apricena1 - 1Rodi Garganico
26/11/201514:30Rodi GarganicoD'Arcangelo, D'Arcangelo, D'Arcangelo, La Torre4 - 0Sporting Apricena
liverPrimo turno
27/09/201510:30Carapellese0 - 0Sportmania Cerignola
15/10/201515:30Sportmania Cerignola1 - 0Carapellese
27/09/201515:30Rodi GarganicoLa Torre, La Torre, La Torre, La Torre, Ricucci5 - 0Atletico Cagnano
15/10/201515:30Atletico Cagnano3 - 4Rodi Garganico
27/09/201515:30Manfredonia FCBiscotti1 - 1Sporting ApricenaDi Maso
15/10/201515:30Sporting Apricena2 - 0Manfredonia FC
27/09/201515:30San Giovanni R.0 - 1Sammarco
15/10/201515:30SammarcoIanzano, Tantaro, Ungaro3 - 2San Giovanni R.
27/09/201515:30Matinum0 - 1Trinitapoli
15/10/201515:30Trinitapoli3 - 1Matinum
27/09/201515:30Atletico Foggia1 - 1Lucera
15/10/201515:30Lucera2 - 1Atletico Foggia
27/09/201515:30TroiaD'Angelo, Capuano2 - 3Celle Di San Vito (rigore), , (rigore)
15/10/201515:30Celle Di San Vito0 - 1TroiaSalandra
27/09/201515:30SauriCaputo M., Angerame G.2 - 1Herdonia CalcioMafucci S.
15/10/201515:30Herdonia Calcio1 - 0Sauri
27/09/201515:30Audace Barletta1 - 1Real Bat
15/10/201515:30Real Bat1 - 3Audace Barletta
27/09/201515:30Nuova Andria2 - 1Virtus Andria
15/10/201515:30Virtus Andria1 - 1Nuova Andria
27/09/201515:30Nuova Spinazzola3 - 2Minervino Murge
15/10/201515:30Minervino Murge2 - 4Nuova Spinazzola
27/09/201515:30Corato Calcio4 - 0Bellavita in Puglia
15/10/201515:30Bellavita in Puglia0 - 3Corato Calcio
27/09/201515:30Virtus Molfetta0 - 0Borgorosso Molfetta
15/10/201515:30Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 0Virtus Molfetta
27/09/201515:30Terlizzi Calcio2 - 3Bitonto Calcio
15/10/201515:30Bitonto Calcio2 - 0Terlizzi Calcio
27/09/201515:30Bitetto1 - 0Barium Calcio
15/10/201515:30Barium Calcio0 - 4Bitetto
27/09/201515:30Atletico Acquaviva1 - 2Ultrattivi
15/10/201515:30Ultrattivi1 - 1Atletico Acquaviva
27/09/201515:30Football Club Capurso3 - 1Noicattaro Calcio
15/10/201515:30Noicattaro Calcio - Football Club Capurso
27/09/201515:30Norba Conversano4 - 0Kids Club Conversano
15/10/201515:30Kids Club Conversano - Norba Conversano
27/09/201515:30Puglia Sport3 - 1Ginosa
15/10/201515:30Ginosa - Puglia Sport
27/09/201515:30Calcio Palagiano4 - 0Gioventù Palagianello
15/10/201515:30Gioventù Palagianello - Calcio Palagiano
27/09/201515:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano1 - 1Massafra Calcio
15/10/201515:30Massafra Calcio - Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
27/09/201515:30Atletico Martina 20121 - 1Cisternino
15/10/201515:30Cisternino - Atletico Martina 2012
27/09/201515:30Atletico Pezze 20110 - 3Pezze
14/10/201515:30Pezze2 - 0Atletico Pezze 2011
27/09/201510:30Football Carbonara1 - 2Trulli e Grotte
15/10/201515:30Trulli e Grotte3 - 1Football Carbonara
27/09/201515:30Virtus Montalbano0 - 0Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
15/10/201515:30Atletico Azzurri S. Rita - Virtus Montalbano
27/09/201515:30Talsano3 - 1Virtus Torricella
15/10/201515:30Virtus Torricella - Talsano
27/09/201515:30San Marzano2 - 0Don Bosco Manduria
15/10/201515:30Don Bosco Manduria1 - 4San Marzano
27/09/201510:30United Mottola6 - 0Partizan Gioia
15/10/201515:30Partizan Gioia - United Mottola
27/09/201515:30Brindisi3 - 0Leonessa Erchie
15/10/201515:30Leonessa Erchie1 - 3Brindisi
27/09/201515:30San Pietro Vernotico2 - 0Tuturano
15/10/201515:30Tuturano1 - 3San Pietro Vernotico
27/09/201515:30Ciro Stampalia Calcio - San Pietro Vernotico
15/10/201515:30San Pietro Vernotico4 - 0Ciro Stampalia Calcio
27/09/201515:30Memory Campi1 - 1Brilla Campi
15/10/201515:30Brilla Campi - Memory Campi
27/09/201515:30Porto Cesareo3 - 1Veglie
15/10/201515:30Veglie1 - 3Porto Cesareo
27/09/201515:30Futura Monteroni2 - 1Deghi Calcio
15/10/201515:30Deghi Calcio1 - 2Futura Monteroni
27/09/201515:30Polisportiva Just Salento1 - 2Spartak Lecce
15/10/201515:30Spartak Lecce0 - 1Polisportiva Just Salento
27/09/201515:30Pro Patria0 - 2Atletico Cavallino
15/10/201515:30Atletico Cavallino3 - 0Pro Patria
27/09/201515:30Virtus Lecce3 - 7Ruffano
15/10/201515:30Ruffano5 - 1Virtus Lecce
27/09/201515:30Calcio Soleto1 - 2Zollino
15/10/201515:30Zollino2 - 3Calcio Soleto
27/09/201515:30La Torre0 - 3Hydruntum 2014
15/10/201515:30Hydruntum 20140 - 2La Torre
27/09/201515:30GC Cutrofiano1 - 4Sportinsieme
15/10/201515:30Sportinsieme0 - 1GC Cutrofiano
27/09/201515:30Secli Calcio0 - 4Atletico Aradeo
15/10/201515:30Atletico Aradeo3 - 2Secli Calcio
27/09/201515:30Sanarica0 - 2De Cagna 2010
15/10/201515:30De Cagna 20101 - 2Sanarica
27/09/201515:30Minervino1 - 2Poggiardo
15/10/201515:30Poggiardo1 - 1Minervino
27/09/201515:30Tuglie0 - 3Stella del Colle
15/10/201515:30Stella del Colle2 - 4Tuglie
27/09/201515:30Gioventù Parabita2 - 0Matino
29/10/201514:30Matino1 - 1Gioventù Parabita
27/09/201515:30Sirio1 - 3Atletico Racale
15/10/201515:30Atletico Racale2 - 2Sirio
27/09/201515:30Ugento3 - 1Virtus Taurisano
15/10/201515:30Virtus Taurisano0 - 0Ugento
27/09/201515:30Castiglione D'Otranto0 - 2Capo di Leuca
15/10/201515:30Capo di Leuca1 - 0Castiglione D'Otranto
Coppe - IamCALCIO Vercelli