Play Off/Out - Serie C - 2023/2024
liver | Final Four Serie C, Finale | ||
05/06/202420:30prenota | - | ||
09/06/202420:30prenota | - | ||
liver | Final Four Serie C, Semifinali | ||
28/05/202420:30prenota | - | ||
02/06/202420:30prenota | - | ||
28/05/202420:30prenota | - | ||
02/06/202420:30prenota | - | ||
liver | Secondo Turno Play Off Nazionale | ||
21/05/202420:30prenota | - | Padova | |
25/05/202420:30prenota | Padova | - | |
21/05/202420:30prenota | - | Torres | |
25/05/202420:30prenota | Torres | - | |
21/05/202420:30prenota | - | Avellino | |
25/05/202420:30prenota | Avellino | - | |
21/05/202420:30prenota | - | ||
25/05/202420:30prenota | - | ||
liver | Primo Turno Play Off Nazionale | ||
14/05/202420:30prenota | - | L.R. Vicenza | |
18/05/202420:30prenota | L.R. Vicenza | - | |
14/05/202420:30prenota | - | Carrarese | |
18/05/202420:30prenota | Carrarese | - | |
14/05/202420:30prenota | - | Benevento | |
18/05/202420:30prenota | Benevento | - | |
14/05/202420:30prenota | - | Catania | |
18/05/202420:30prenota | Catania | - | |
14/05/202420:30prenota | - | ||
18/05/202420:30prenota | - | ||
liver | Primo Turno Play Off - Gironi A, B, C | ||
11/05/202420:30prenota | Triestina | - | Giana Erminio |
11/05/202420:30prenota | Atalanta U23 | - | Legnago |
11/05/202420:30prenota | Perugia | - | Rimini |
11/05/202421:00prenota | Pescara | - | Juventus Next Gen |
11/05/202420:30prenota | Casertana | - | Audace Cerignola |
11/05/202420:30prenota | Taranto | - | AZ Picerno |
liver | Primo Turno Play Off - Gironi A, B, C | ||
07/05/202420:30 | Atalanta U23Cissè M., Bonfanti G., Jimenez Castillo K. | 3 - 1 | TrentoSpalluto S. |
07/05/202420:30 | Giana ErminioFall M., Marotta M., Fall M. | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
07/05/202420:30 | LegnagoSvidercoschi S. | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
07/05/202420:30 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | RiminiCernigoi I. |
07/05/202420:30 | Juventus Next GenSavona N. (rigore), Damiani S. | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
07/05/202420:30 | PescaraCuppone L., Cuppone L. | 2 - 2 | PontederaMilani L. (autogoal), Delpupo I. |
07/05/202421:00 | AZ PicernoEsposito E., D'agostino G. | 2 - 0 | Crotone |
07/05/202420:30 | Audace CerignolaD'andrea F. | 1 - 1 | GiuglianoSalvemini F. |
07/05/202420:30 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Latina |
liver | Finali Play Out - Gironi A, B, C | ||
12/05/202418:00prenota | Fiorenzuola | - | Novara |
19/05/202418:00prenota | Novara | - | Fiorenzuola |
12/05/202418:00prenota | Recanatese | - | Vis Pesaro |
19/05/202418:00prenota | Vis Pesaro | - | Recanatese |
12/05/202418:00prenota | Monterosi Tuscia | - | Potenza |
19/05/202420:30prenota | Potenza | - | Monterosi Tuscia |
12/05/202418:00prenota | Virtus Francavilla | - | Monopoli |
19/05/202420:30prenota | Monopoli | - | Virtus Francavilla |