Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie C Girone A Classifica
15:30prenotaArzachena - AnteprimaAlessandria
16:30prenotaArezzo - AnteprimaAlbissola
16:30prenotaJuventus U23 - AnteprimaRobur Siena
16:30prenotaPistoiese - AnteprimaNovara
16:30prenotaAurora Pro Patria - AnteprimaPiacenza
16:30prenotaPro Vercelli - AnteprimaCittà di Pontedera
16:30prenotaVirtus Entella - AnteprimaLucchese
20:30prenotaPro Piacenza - AnteprimaCuneo
   Serie D Girone A Classifica
15:00prenotaArconatese - AnteprimaLavagnese
15:00prenotaBra - AnteprimaCasale
15:00prenotaLecco - AnteprimaFolgore Caratese
15:00prenotaInveruno - AnteprimaBorgosesia
15:00prenotaLigorna - AnteprimaBorgaro Nobis
15:00prenotaMilano City - AnteprimaSavona
15:00prenotaSestri Levante - AnteprimaFezzanese
15:00prenotaUnione Sanremo - AnteprimaChieri
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
14:30prenotaAccademia Borgomanero - AnteprimaVerbania
14:30prenotaAlicese - AnteprimaVanchiglia
14:30prenotaAygreville - AnteprimaRomentinese e Cerano
14:30prenotaLa Biellese - AnteprimaBorgovercelli
14:30prenotaLa Pianese - AnteprimaCittà di Baveno
14:30prenotaLucento - AnteprimaPontDonnaz HoneArnad
14:30prenotaOrizzonti United - AnteprimaLe Grange Trino
14:30prenotaPro Eureka - AnteprimaArona
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
14:30prenotaVogogna - AnteprimaCittà di Cossato
14:30prenotaCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella - AnteprimaJuventus Domo
14:30prenotaDufour Varallo - AnteprimaBianzé
14:30prenotaLa Chivasso - AnteprimaDormelletto
14:30ForalossoOleggio - AnteprimaFulgor Ronco Valdengo
14:30prenotaOmegna - AnteprimaPonderano
14:30prenotaPiedimulera - AnteprimaBriga
14:30prenotaSparta Novara - AnteprimaValduggia
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30StangaliniBulè Bellinzago - AnteprimaSanmartinese
14:30prenotaCannobiese - AnteprimaTrecate
14:30prenotaFomarco Don Bosco Pievese - AnteprimaAgrano
14:30AlbertiGattinara - AnteprimaCrevolese
14:30prenotaMomo - AnteprimaSerravallese
14:30prenotaOlimpia Sant'Agabio - AnteprimaRomagnano
14:30prenotaOrnavassese - AnteprimaSizzano
   Prima Categoria Girone B Classifica
14:30prenotaBiogliese Valmos - AnteprimaStrambinese
14:30prenotaFC Biella - AnteprimaScuole Cristiane
14:30prenotaVigliano - AnteprimaJunior Pontestura
14:30prenotaPro Palazzolo - AnteprimaValle Cervo Andorno
14:30D'AddonaRiver Sesia - AnteprimaSanthià
14:30prenotaStay O' Party - AnteprimaPro Roasio
14:30GuarinoVirtus Saluggese - AnteprimaChiavazzese
14:30EspositoVirtus Vercelli - AnteprimaAzeglio
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30prenotaBettole - AnteprimaLozzolo
14:30prenotaGravellona San Pietro - AnteprimaUsi Grignasco
14:30prenotaOleggio Castello - AnteprimaQuaronese
14:30prenotaPro Vigezzo - AnteprimaArmeno
14:30FranzosiRiviera d'Orta - AnteprimaCasale Corte Cerro
14:30AriolaVarzese - AnteprimaCrodo
14:30prenotaVirtus Villadossola - AnteprimaVoluntas Suna
   Seconda Categoria Girone C Classifica
14:30prenotaCastiglione - AnteprimaLenta
14:30prenotaGaglianico - AnteprimaTorri Biellesi
14:30prenotaLa Cervo - AnteprimaAndezeno
14:30prenotaSciolze - AnteprimaLivorno Ferraris
14:30ForzoneValle Elvo Occhieppese - AnteprimaMongrando
15:00prenotaPiemonte Sport - AnteprimaLessona
15:00prenotaTridinum - AnteprimaLa Vischese
   Seconda Categoria Girone I Classifica
14:30prenotaButtiglierese - AnteprimaSolero
14:30prenotaCaresana - AnteprimaMezzaluna
14:30prenotaDon Bosco Alessandria - AnteprimaViguzzolese
14:30prenotaDon Bosco Asti - AnteprimaCisterna d'Asti
14:30prenotaFortitudo F.O. - AnteprimaPizzeria Muchacha
14:30prenotaMolinese - AnteprimaValfenera
14:30prenotaQuargnento - AnteprimaCasalnoceto
   Terza Categoria Novara Classifica
14:30CestaAmatori Granozzese - AnteprimaPernatese
14:30FranchiniCarpignano - AnteprimaOzzano 1919 Ronzonese
14:30prenotaCasalino - AnteprimaCittà di Sandigliano
14:30prenotaMasserano Brusnengo - AnteprimaCanadà
14:30prenotaVillanova - AnteprimaFara
14:30FerrariVirtus Mulino Cerano - AnteprimaPollone
14:30prenotaVoluntas Novara - AnteprimaPastorfrigor Frassineto
   Terza Categoria Ivrea Classifica
14:30prenotaCalcio Mappano - AnteprimaCastellamonte
14:30prenotaLa Romanese - AnteprimaJunior Torrazza
14:30prenotaPertusio - AnteprimaCnh Industrial
14:30prenotaPolisportiva Tronzano - AnteprimaCigliano Calcio
14:30prenotaSan Benigno Canavese - AnteprimaChambave

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone I

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Novara

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Ivrea

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche